WERBUNG
Zeige Ergebnisse
Sortieren nach:
Sprache:

FC Langenegg

Österreich
Spieler
Stats
Über
Keine Daten gefunden

Spieler

FC Langenegg - Mannschaft

Torhüter

Kevin Defranceschi

Österreich

35 Jahre

L. Bilow

Deutschland

22 Jahre

Michael Wohlgenannt

Österreich

31 Jahre

Wolfgang Ott

Österreich

52 Jahre · 5 ft 10 in

Verteidiger

D. Schmidler

Österreich

39 Jahre

Dominik Heidegger

Österreich

35 Jahre · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Julian Karg

Deutschland

33 Jahre

Tobias Wetz

Österreich

31 Jahre

M. Nussbaumer

Österreich

26 Jahre

K. Schwärzler

Österreich

40 Jahre

M. Bader

Österreich

35 Jahre

S. Inama

Österreich

32 Jahre

Gil

Brasilien

40 Jahre

M. Rakic

Österreich

26 Jahre

Mittelfeldspieler

M. Maldoner

Österreich

35 Jahre

P. Maldoner

Österreich

32 Jahre

Adrian Nussbaumer

Österreich

27 Jahre

Marcel Maldoner

Österreich

26 Jahre

Manuel Möß

Deutschland

28 Jahre

P. Eberle

Österreich

24 Jahre

Paulo Victor

Brasilien

30 Jahre · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stürmer

Michael Schmid

Deutschland

27 Jahre

K. Bentele

Deutschland

34 Jahre · 5 ft 10 in

M. Steurer

Österreich

28 Jahre

Stats

FC Langenegg Player Statistics

NameA
Torhüter
K. Defranceschi 0000000000
L. Bilow 0000020000
M. Wohlgenannt 162018180000000
W. Ott 00000150000
Verteidiger
D. Schmidler 6831486470000
D. Heidegger 150818162122000
J. Karg 113115123131301
T. Wetz 30101010000
M. Nussbaumer 151718171510300
K. Schwärzler 313152132160200
M. Bader 358743230100
S. Inama 441550202100
Gil 139617170401200
M. Rakic 114117116260700
Mittelfeldspieler
M. Maldoner 979161331230100
P. Maldoner 91212102221100
A. Nussbaumer 0000000000
Marcel Maldoner II 90110000100
M. Möß 154518180201500
P. Eberle 195050110000
Paulo Victor 93012102228100
Stürmer
M. Schmid 146818171513100
K. Bentele 1564181714113400
M. Steurer 0000000000

Über FC Langenegg

Stadion  Sportplatz Fc Langenegg
Kapazität  1,500
Trainer  K. Nussbaumer