REKLAMA
Pokaż wyniki
Kolejność według:
Język:
FK Pardubice

FK Pardubice

Republika Czeska
Mecze
Zawodnicy
Statsy
Transfery
Info
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Pardubice directly. We publish FK Pardubice TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Pardubice matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Zawodnicy

FK Pardubice - Kadra

Bramkarze

Jan Stejskal

Republika Czeska

29 lata · 172 funt · 6 ft 2 in

Ales Mandous

Republika Czeska

34 lata · 187.4 funt · 6 ft 2 in

Vladimir Neuman
# 46 V. Neuman

Republika Czeska

26 lata

Jachym Serak

Republika Czeska

25 lata

Luka Kharatishvili

Gruzja

23 lata

Obrońcy

Jan Tredl
# 12 J. Tredl

Republika Czeska

22 lata

Jason Noslin
# 43 J. Noslin

Holandia

26 lata · 6 ft 2 in

Ryan Mahuta
# 25 R. Mahuta

Finlandia

24 lata · 5 ft 11 in

David Krcik
# 37 D. Krcik

Słowacja

27 lata

Denis Halinsky

Republika Czeska

23 lata

Simon Bammens

Belgia

28 lata · 6 ft 2 in

Emmanuel Godwin
# 15 E. Godwin

Nigeria

21 lata · 6 ft 0 in

Mouhamed Traore
# 21 M. Traore

Wybrzeże Kości Słoniowej

23 lata

Tobias Boledovic

Republika Czeska

20 lata

Pomocnicy

Marek Icha
# 6 M. Icha

Republika Czeska

24 lata

Tomas Jelinek

Republika Czeska

20 lata

Jiri Zima
# 11 J. Zima

Republika Czeska

18 lata

Robi Saarma
# 77 R. Saarma

Estonia

25 lata

Samuel Simek
# 30 S. Simek

Republika Czeska

24 lata

Giannis-Fivos Botos
# 90 G. Botos

Grecja

25 lata · 152.1 funt · 5 ft 8 in

Tomas Solil
# 24 T. Solil

Republika Czeska

26 lata

Michal Hlavaty

Republika Czeska

28 lata

Jan Reznicek

Republika Czeska

33 lata · 5 ft 10 in

Atakujący

Daniel Smekal

Republika Czeska

24 lata

Abdullahi Tanko
# 20 A. Tanko

Nigeria

28 lata

Vaclav Drchal
# 17 V. Drchal

Republika Czeska

27 lata · 6 ft 1 in

Vinicius Kahuan
# 99 V. Kahuan

Brazylia

22 lata · 165.3 funt · 6 ft 0 in

Vojtech Patrak
# 10 V. Patrak

Republika Czeska

26 lata

Victor Samuel
# 35 V. Samuel

Nigeria

20 lata

Zawodnicy

Martin Reil
# 19 M. Reil

Republika Czeska

20 lata

Statsy

FK Pardubice Player Statistics

NazwaA
Bramkarze
J. Stejskal 180220000
A. Mandous 270330010
V. Neuman
J. Serak 540660020
L. Kharatishvili 90010100000
Obrońcy
J. Tredl 453981030
J. Noslin 1238141401100
R. Mahuta 118215141541
D. Krcik
D. Halinsky
S. Bammens 1374181621020
E. Godwin 573981102
M. Traore
T. Boledovic 183431000
Pomocnicy
M. Icha
T. Jelinek 3808531010
J. Zima
R. Saarma 6151284000
S. Simek 1266171611230
G. Botos 74416133100
T. Solil 58310821020
M. Hlavaty 74410100110
J. Reznicek 245440020
Atakujący
D. Smekal 844151234200
A. Tanko 1438211834420
V. Drchal
V. Kahuan
V. Patrak 1082161516160
V. Samuel 786241010
Zawodnicy
M. Reil

Transfery

FK Pardubice Transfers

NazwaDataOdOpłata
Transfer do
V. Drchal
30 czerwca 2026
30 czerwca 2026BohemiansTransfer
L. Kharatishvili
30 czerwca 2026
30 czerwca 2026Dinamo BatumiTransfer
D. Krcik
03 września 2026
03 września 2026PlzenTransfer
V. Neuman
05 sierpnia 2026
05 sierpnia 2026KarvinaWypożyczenie
M. Icha
30 czerwca 2026
30 czerwca 2026LiberecTransfer
D. Halinsky
03 września 2026
03 września 2026Slavia PragueWypożyczenie
T. Jelinek
22 lipca 2026
22 lipca 2026Slavia PragueWypożyczenie
A. Ouattara
29 czerwca 2026
29 czerwca 2026VlasimPowrót z wypożyczenia
V. Kahuan
04 sierpnia 2026
04 sierpnia 2026KarvinaWypożyczenie
E. Chukwuebuka
29 czerwca 2026
29 czerwca 2026ZizkovPowrót z wypożyczenia
M. Traore
30 czerwca 2026
30 czerwca 2026Dukla PragueTransfer
A. Suleiman
29 czerwca 2026
29 czerwca 2026Motorlet PraguePowrót z wypożyczenia
Transfer z
M. Surzyn
20 lipca 2026
20 lipca 2026ProstejovWypożyczenie
F. Vecheta
15 lipca 2026
15 lipca 2026JablonecWypożyczenie
D. Simon
27 września 2026
27 września 2026Hatta-
A. Leipold
22 lipca 2026
22 lipca 2026VerlWypożyczenie
S. Kopasek
16 lipca 2026
16 lipca 2026Lechia GdanskWypożyczenie
B. Slyubyk
03 września 2026
03 września 2026LNZ CherkasyWypożyczenie
S. Misek
05 sierpnia 2026
05 sierpnia 2026KarvinaWypożyczenie
J. Hamza
05 sierpnia 2026
05 sierpnia 2026KarvinaWypożyczenie
D. Pandula
08 sierpnia 2026
08 sierpnia 2026Jablonec B-
S. Machu
07 września 2026
07 września 2026CaslavWypożyczenie
A. Simon
30 sierpnia 2026
30 sierpnia 2026RijekaWolny zawodnik
Tomas Urban
22 lipca 2026
22 lipca 2026Urban TomasWolny zawodnik

O FK Pardubice

Stadion  Stadion Ďolíček
Pojemność  7,500
Menedżer  Jan Trousil

Subskrypcja newslettera »

E-mail: Dlaczego warto się zarejestrować?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikacja Live Soccer TV
Pobierz aplikację Live Soccer TV dla
iPhone i Android
Aplikacja Live Soccer TV dla iOSAplikacja Live Soccer TV na Androida