REKLAMA
Pokaż wyniki
Kolejność według:
Język:
Mohammedan

Mohammedan SC Kolkata

Indie
Mecze
Zawodnicy
Statsy
Transfery
Info
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Mohammedan SC Kolkata directly. We publish Mohammedan SC Kolkata TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Mohammedan SC Kolkata matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Zawodnicy

Mohammedan SC Kolkata - Kadra

Bramkarze

Shubhadip Pandit
# 21 S. Pandit

Indie

19 lata

Padam Chettri

Indie

29 lata · 5 ft 11 in

Obrońcy

Gaurav Bora
# 4 G. Bora

Indie

28 lata · 6 ft 0 in

Sajad Parray

Indie

23 lata

Dinesh Meitei Pukhrambam

Indie

21 lata

Joseph Lalmuanawma

Indie

21 lata

Pomocnicy

Amarjit Singh

Indie

25 lata

Jeremy Laldinpuia

Indie

26 lata

Roy Mahitosh

Indie

27 lata · 5 ft 8 in

Yash Chickro

Indie

21 lata

Tangva Ragui
# 40 T. Ragui

Indie

22 lata

Lalngaihsaka

Indie

20 lata

Atakujący

Maharabam Maxion
# 27 M. Maxion

Indie

22 lata

Lalthankima

Indie

21 lata

Israfil Dewan
# 30 I. Dewan

Indie

25 lata

Adison Singh Thokchom

Indie

22 lata

Fardin Molla

Indie

24 lata

Statsy

Mohammedan SC Kolkata Player Statistics

NazwaA
Bramkarze
S. Pandit
P. Chettri 630770020
Obrońcy
G. Bora 630770030
S. Parray 86811110010
D. Meitei Pukhrambam 95911110020
J. Lalmuanawma 234440021
Pomocnicy
A. Singh 90010100000
J. Laldinpuia 21211000
R. Mahitosh 910111101020
Y. Chickro 136330000
T. Ragui 264550010
Lalngaihsaka 6611192210
Atakujący
M. Maxion 36211000
Lalthankima 680111011000
I. Dewan 243550000
A. Singh Thokchom 772111102010
F. Molla 2881183000

Transfery

Mohammedan SC Kolkata Transfers

NazwaDataOdOpłata
Transfer do
F. Molla
30 czerwca 2025
30 czerwca 2025RailwaysWolny zawodnik
J. Lalmuanawma
30 maja 2025
30 maja 2025Delhi FCPowrót z wypożyczenia
T. Ragui
30 maja 2025
30 maja 2025SC BengaluruPowrót z wypożyczenia
Lalngaihsaka
30 maja 2025
30 maja 2025Diamond HarbourPowrót z wypożyczenia
Lalthankima
29 kwietnia 2025
29 kwietnia 2025ChanmariPowrót z wypożyczenia
A. Koli
30 maja 2025
30 maja 2025Churchill BrothersPowrót z wypożyczenia
Transfer z
F. Ogier
29 czerwca 2025
29 czerwca 2025Clermont 2-
M. Schmerbock
29 czerwca 2025
29 czerwca 2025A. KlagenfurtWolny zawodnik
M. Kadiri
08 września 2025
08 września 2025MingachevirWolny zawodnik
C. Franca
02 lipca 2025
02 lipca 2025Persijap JeparaWolny zawodnik
Rochharzela
12 września 2026
12 września 2026Sreenidi DeccanWolny zawodnik
A. Gomez
29 czerwca 2025
29 czerwca 2025Persijap JeparaWolny zawodnik
W. Chote Makan
08 września 2026
08 września 2026GokulamWolny zawodnik
B. Roy
28 czerwca 2025
28 czerwca 2025Thai NavyWolny zawodnik
W. Luwang
19 lipca 2025
19 lipca 2025Diamond HarbourWolny zawodnik
M. Singh
12 lipca 2025
12 lipca 2025JamshedpurWolny zawodnik
S. Bhattacharjee
29 czerwca 2026
29 czerwca 2026BhawaniporeWolny zawodnik
M. Suvendu
30 grudnia 2025
30 grudnia 2025Suvendu MalikWolny zawodnik

O Mohammedan SC Kolkata

Utworzony  1891
Stadion  Mohammedan Sporting Ground
Pojemność  15,000

Subskrypcja newslettera »

E-mail: Dlaczego warto się zarejestrować?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikacja Live Soccer TV
Pobierz aplikację Live Soccer TV dla
iPhone i Android
Aplikacja Live Soccer TV dla iOSAplikacja Live Soccer TV na Androida