REKLAMA
Prikaži rezultate
Sortiraj po:
Jezik:
AZ II

Alkmaar Zaanstreek II

Holandija
Utakmice
Igrači
Statistika
Transfer
Info
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Alkmaar Zaanstreek II directly. We publish Alkmaar Zaanstreek II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Alkmaar Zaanstreek II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Igrači

Alkmaar Zaanstreek II - Odred

Golmani

Rome-Jayden Owusu-Oduro

Holandija

22 godina · 180.8 kg · 6 ft 2 in

Ismail Ka
# 16 I. Ka

Holandija

20 godina

Koen Schilder

Holandija

20 godina · 176.4 kg · 6 ft 2 in

Kiyani Zeggen

Kurasao

19 godina · 6 ft 2 in

Jur Schipper

Holandija

20 godina

Defanzivci

Mathijs Menu
# 14 M. Menu

Holandija

21 godina · 5 ft 8 in

Jesper Zwart

Holandija

19 godina

Andrea Natali
# 20 A. Natali

Italija

18 godina · 176.4 kg · 6 ft 1 in

Kiani Inge
# 5 K. Inge

Holandija

19 godina

Rayan Atikallah

Holandija

20 godina · 143.3 kg · 6 ft 0 in

Jeremiah Esajas
# 15 J. Esajas

Holandija

21 godina · 149.9 kg · 5 ft 8 in

Billy van Duijl

Holandija

21 godina · 158.7 kg · 6 ft 2 in

Saviola Simons
# 18 S. Simons

Holandija

19 godina

Sam De Grand

Holandija

21 godina

Rion Ichihara

Japan

21 godina

Vezni igrači

Bohdan Budko
# 20 B. Budko

Ukrajina

20 godina

Tomas Johannessen

Island

19 godina

Rick Luijer
# 18 R. Luijer

Holandija

19 godina

Rio Robbemond

Holandija

21 godina · 5 ft 10 in

Melle Roede
# 17 M. Roede

Holandija

20 godina

Julian Sijbrands

Holandija

19 godina

Julian Oerip

Holandija

19 godina · 5 ft 10 in

Napadači

Tycho de Wit
# 11 T. de Wit

Holandija

19 godina

Sem van Duijn

Holandija

22 godina · 5 ft 11 in

Iain de Jongh

Holandija

19 godina

Bendeguz Kovacs
# 18 B. Kovacs

Mađarska

19 godina

Maximilian Ibrahimovic

Švedska

20 godina

Jerroldino Bergraaf

Holandija

20 godina · 6 ft 2 in

Wassim Bouziane

Holandija

19 godina · 158.7 kg · 5 ft 11 in

Ayoub Oufkir
# 24 A. Oufkir

Holandija

20 godina · 125.7 kg · 5 ft 6 in

Kevin Toppenberg

Holandija

23 godina · 5 ft 10 in

Igrači

Kevin van Ouytsel

Holandija

19 godina

Hessel de Wit
# 10 H. de Wit

Holandija

19 godina

Chavarello Hellings

Holandija

17 godina

Frej Elkjaer

Danska

19 godina

Nick Homan
# 23 N. Homan

Holandija

18 godina

Yoel van den Ban

Holandija

20 godina · 160.9 kg · 6 ft 0 in

Statistika

Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Player Statistics

ImeA
Golmani
R. Owusu-Oduro 90110000
I. Ka
K. Schilder 90110000
K. Zeggen 166519181000
J. Schipper 585770000
Defanzivci
M. Menu 2054272521190
J. Zwart 1933262331160
A. Natali 92111110100
K. Inge 49811921010
R. Atikallah 134440020
J. Esajas 93315123020
B. van Duijl 184521210220
S. Simons 308642110
S. De Grand
R. Ichihara 376550200
Vezni igrači
B. Budko 1074211831130
T. Johannessen
R. Luijer
R. Robbemond 1303202001341
M. Roede
J. Sijbrands 3101000
J. Oerip 796151141310
Napadači
T. de Wit
S. van Duijn 1630191819130
I. de Jongh
B. Kovacs 501131037000
M. Ibrahimovic
J. Bergraaf
W. Bouziane 1163171703300
A. Oufkir 3755501110
K. Toppenberg 1688252323330
Igrači
K. van Ouytsel 40211000
H. de Wit 4049631100
C. Hellings
F. Elkjaer 872111101100
N. Homan
Y. van den Ban 15233019117130

Transfer

Alkmaar Zaanstreek II Transfers

ImeDatumFormaNadoknada
Transfer U
B. Budko
02 фебруар 2024
02 фебруар 2024Jong AZ-
K. Toppenberg
06 август 2024
06 август 2024VenloSlobodan igrač
J. Bergraaf
07 јул 2026
07 јул 2026ExcelsiorPozajmica
K. Schilder
30 јун 2024
30 јун 2024Jong AZRaise
M. Ibrahimovic
17 јул 2026
17 јул 2026AC Milan-
M. Roede
30 јун 2026
30 јун 2026AZ AlkmaarSlobodan igrač
Transfer Iz
J. Oud
29 јун 2026
29 јун 2026Oud JoeriSlobodan igrač
J. Kalisvaart
10 август 2025
10 август 2025Almere City-
L. Lenssen
29 јун 2025
29 јун 2025Jong Almere CitySlobodan igrač
D. van der Klaauw
29 јун 2026
29 јун 2026Jong VolendamSlobodan igrač
A. Smits
29 јун 2026
29 јун 2026Grazer AKSlobodan igrač

O Alkmaar Zaanstreek II

Stadion  AFAS Trainingscomplex
Kapacitet  3,000
Trener  Frank Peereboom

Prijava na Novosti »

Email: Zašto se prijaviti?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV aplikacija
Skinite Live Soccer TV aplikaciju za
iPhone i Android
Live Soccer TV Aplikacija za iOSLive Soccer TV Aplikacija za Android