ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Saif

Saif Sporting Club

Bangladesh
Players
Stats
About
No data found.

Players

Saif Sporting Club - Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Islam
# 27 M. Islam

Bangladesh

19 years

S. Kumar Ray

Bangladesh

19 years

Mitul Hossain

Bangladesh

31 years

Pappu Hossain

Bangladesh

23 years

Defenders

Jayed Ahmed
# 34 J. Ahmed

Bangladesh

19 years

A. Ahmed
# 33 A. Ahmed

Bangladesh

21 years

T. Hossain

Bangladesh

18 years

Sabuz Hossain

Bangladesh

20 years

M. Rahman

Bangladesh

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Sobug Chandra Das
# 55 S. Das

Bangladesh

19 years

I. Hassan Remon

Bangladesh

30 years

R. Hasan Rafi

Bangladesh

23 years

S. Hossain

Bangladesh

27 years

S. Anny
# 3 S. Anny

Bangladesh

31 years

T. Uddin
# 18 T. Uddin

Bangladesh

20 years · 5 ft 7 in

M. Ganto
# 23 M. Ganto

Bangladesh

24 years

Emery Bayisenge

Rwanda

28 years · 6 ft 0 in

N. Islam

Bangladesh

34 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Midfielders

M. Hossain

Bangladesh

21 years

Sazzad Hossain Shakil

Bangladesh

N. Miah
# 88 N. Miah

Bangladesh

22 years

S. Hudson
# 14 S. Hudson

Bangladesh

20 years

M. Sayde
# 28 M. Sayde

Bangladesh

19 years

J. Uddin
# 11 J. Uddin

Bangladesh

19 years

K. Rabbi
# 19 K. Rabbi

Bangladesh

26 years

N. Islam Rasel

Bangladesh

26 years

A. Gafurov

Uzbekistan

27 years · 5 ft 10 in

Jamal Bhuyan

Bangladesh

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

F. Fahim
# 17 F. Fahim

Bangladesh

20 years

N. Ucchash

Bangladesh

19 years

R. Uddin

Bangladesh

23 years

E. Ogbugh
# 10 E. Ogbugh

Nigeria

32 years

M. Udoh
# 9 M. Udoh

Nigeria

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Saif Sporting Club Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Islam 00000100000
S. Kumar Ray 901100600000
Mitul Hossain 1350151500200200
P. Hossain 54066001300100
Defenders
J. Ahmed 862111700000
A. Ahmed 1408191634510100
T. Hossain 61010600000
Sabuz Hossain 24272501310000
M. Rahman 1153121700000
S. Das 00000000000
I. Hassan Remon 28592711801000
R. Hasan Rafi 1723202002031510
S. Hossain 3621221031220100
S. Anny 1183151324800200
T. Uddin 4240401100000
M. Ganto 18032111400100
E. Bayisenge 1885212101070310
N. Islam 1014121204000001
Midfielders
M. Hossain 14121918113131400
S. Shakil 3708352520100
N. Miah 00000200000
S. Hudson 00000100000
M. Sayde 901010300000
J. Uddin 243030401000
K. Rabbi 16180801800000
N. Islam Rasel 2930301700000
A. Gafurov 1974222201087300
J. Bhuyan 1726202007104400
Attackers
F. Fahim 160821192132510000
N. Ucchash 34410464702000
R. Uddin 794189971320200
E. Ogbugh 13621717040123100
M. Udoh 14561716111119400

About Saif Sporting Club

Stadium  Mymensingh Stadium
Capacity  12,000
Manager  A. Cruciani

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android