ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Cruzeiro

Cruzeiro EC

Brazil
Matches
Watch
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Cruzeiro EC directly. We publish Cruzeiro EC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Cruzeiro EC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Cruzeiro EC - Squad

Goalkeepers

Costa Otavio
# 81 C. Otavio

Brazil

20 years

Cassio
# 1 Cassio

Brazil

39 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Aragao Leo
# 41 A. Leo

Brazil

24 years

Vitor Lamounier

Brazil

18 years

Defenders

Bruno Fabricio

Brazil

30 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Jesus Jonathan

Brazil

22 years

Moraes Kaua
# 2 M. Kaua

Brazil

20 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marcelo Joao
# 43 M. Joao

Brazil

26 years · 6 ft 2 in

Matias Vina
# 6 M. Vina

Uruguay

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gabriel Rojas
# 27 G. Rojas

Argentina

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Furtado William

Brazil

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Lucas Villalba

Argentina

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Fagner
# 23 Fagner

Brazil

37 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Midfielders

Henrique Matheus

Brazil

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gabriel Rhuan
# 40 G. Rhuan

Brazil

20 years

Gerson
# 8 Gerson

Brazil

29 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Pereira Matheus

Brazil

30 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Lucas Romero
# 29 L. Romero

Argentina

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Lucas Ze
# 5 L. Ze

Brazil

18 years

Silva Lucas
# 16 S. Lucas

Brazil

33 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

Morais Felipe

Brazil

18 years

Rayan Lelis
# 57 R. Lelis

Brazil

19 years

Neyser Villarreal

Colombia

21 years

Kenji
# 70 Kenji

Brazil

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Keny Arroyo
# 99 K. Arroyo

Ecuador

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Wesley
# 20 Wesley

Brazil

21 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Joao Costa
# 67 J. Costa

Portugal

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Luciano Rodriguez

Uruguay

23 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pec Gabriel

Brazil

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Marquinhos

Brazil

23 years · 187.4 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jorge Kaio
# 19 J. Kaio

Brazil

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Luis Sinisterra

Colombia

27 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Rodrigues Bruno

Brazil

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Wanderson
# 94 Wanderson

Brazil

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Cruzeiro EC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Otavio 450550000
Cassio
A. Leo
V. Lamounier
Defenders
B. Fabricio 630770010
J. Jonathan 525660000
M. Kaua 105321000
M. Joao 21220000
M. Vina
G. Rojas 170220000
F. William 214321110
L. Villalba 105220000
Fagner 3115501120
Midfielders
H. Matheus 185431030
G. Rhuan
Gerson 577770121
P. Matheus 6217702020
L. Romero 3334401010
L. Ze 12101000
S. Lucas 108211010
Attackers
Morais Felipe
R. Lelis
N. Villarreal 1073211010
Kenji 37211000
K. Arroyo 3966511001
Wesley 131220000
J. Costa 36211010
L. Rodriguez 10110000
P. Gabriel
Marquinhos
J. Kaio 513660110
L. Sinisterra 27110000
R. Bruno 99422000
Wanderson 75220000

Transfers

Cruzeiro EC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Bruno
17 February 2026
17 February 2026PalmeirasLoan
G. Rojas
30 June 2026
30 June 2026Racing ClubTransfer
L. Sinisterra
30 June 2026
30 June 2026BournemouthTransfer
M. Vina
10 September 2026
10 September 2026Flamengo RJLoan
F. Peralta
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Cerro PortenoReturn from loan
P. Gabriel
19 July 2026
19 July 2026Los Angeles GalaxyTransfer
L. Rodriguez
05 August 2026
05 August 2026Neom SCLoan
A. Leo
30 June 2026
30 June 2026AvaiReturn from loan
J. Costa
05 August 2026
05 August 2026Al EttifaqLoan
Wesley
04 August 2026
04 August 2026Al NassrLoan
L. Ze
24 July 2026
24 July 2026Sport RecifeTransfer
Transfers Out
Chico
10 September 2026
10 September 2026FortalezaLoan
Christian
08 July 2026
08 July 2026KrasnodarTransfer
C. Matheus
16 July 2026
16 July 2026InternacionalLoan
Kaiki
01 July 2026
01 July 2026ComoLoan
Japa
08 July 2026
08 July 2026MirassolLoan
Janderson
30 June 2026
30 June 2026MoreirenseTransfer
A. Bruno
30 June 2026
30 June 2026NorwichLoan
R. Murilo
24 July 2026
24 July 2026Sport RecifeLoan
K. Prates
07 August 2026
07 August 2026DortmundTransfer

About Cruzeiro EC

Founded  1921
Stadium  Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto
Capacity  62,170
Manager  Jorge Artur

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android