ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Nancy II

AS Nancy Lorraine II

France
Players
Stats
About
No data found.

Players

AS Nancy Lorraine II - Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Giagnorio

France

25 years

Martin Sourzac

France

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Guillaume

France

19 years

Y. Kouini

France

22 years

K. Noel

France

20 years

Defenders

E. Tacafred

France

21 years

E. Maanrifa

France

22 years

J. Morel

Slovakia

24 years

B. Er Rafif

France

22 years

Y. N'Guessan

Côte d'Ivoire

20 years · 5 ft 9 in

A. Mokhtari

France

22 years

J. Mendy

Senegal

31 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Kouadio

France

23 years

Midfielders

Chafik El Hansar

France

21 years · 6 ft 2 in

O. Molade

Nigeria

Y. Tandia

France

21 years

Carlos Tavares

Portugal

22 years

L. Mariko

Mali

22 years

P. Diomande

France

20 years

Q. Carpentier

France

20 years

K. Sylla

Guinea

23 years

T. Florentin

France

23 years

M. Nonnenmacher

France

24 years · 5 ft 10 in

O. Essebbar

France

24 years

Walid Bouabdelli

France

26 years

L. Carnot

France

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Bikouta

France

21 years

Attackers

M. Koume

France

A. Toumaleu

France

23 years

Y. Gomes

France

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Dahou Cordier

France

19 years

Nathan Kaninda

France

22 years · 5 ft 9 in

Okardi Inikurogha

Nigeria

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Cheikh Toure

France

30 years

Lenny Nangis

Guadeloupe

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

AS Nancy Lorraine II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Giagnorio 450550000000
M. Sourzac 90110000000
T. Guillaume 0000010000
Y. Kouini 162018180020000
K. Noel 180220040000
Defenders
E. Tacafred 198123230604300
E. Maanrifa 144520164170201
J. Morel 0000000000
B. Er Rafif 114214131120001
Y. N'Guessan 307440101000
A. Mokhtari 193023221423400
J. Mendy 65110100100
D. Kouadio 57313671120300
Midfielders
C. El Hansar 4741459490000
O. Molade 0000000000
Y. Tandia 707227157172100
Carlos Tavares 123918135561100
L. Mariko 739090130000
P. Diomande 360440000000
Q. Carpentier 0000010000
K. Sylla 206925241610501
T. Florentin 1533242041652210
M. Nonnenmacher 749990200201
O. Essebbar 10602310138134200
W. Bouabdelli 449550102000
L. Carnot 613770100000
M. Bikouta 207523130100
Attackers
M. Koume 394141132151000
A. Toumaleu 120320146764200
Y. Gomes 620972320200
E. Dahou Cordier 28202020000
N. Kaninda 0000000000
O. Inikurogha 80610100601000
C. Toure 180220004000
L. Nangis 90110100000

About AS Nancy Lorraine II

Founded  1967
Stadium  Parc des Sports Michel Platini
Capacity  1,000

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android