ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:

FC Saint-Leu 95

France
No data found.

Players

FC Saint-Leu 95 - Squad

Goalkeepers

Mickaël Vigin

France

45 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Mukulu

France

27 years

D. Djeddi

France

34 years

Defenders

Jean Franklin Calvé

France

42 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Salah Eddine Souid

France

38 years · 194 lb

Heimana Berol

France

Diakaria Sakho

France

Macire Diawara

France

Salah Moussaddaq

Morocco

28 years · 6 ft 1 in

Charles Henri Belle

France

32 years

Midfielders

Kaled Gourmi

Algeria

40 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Abdenour Nemir

France

45 years

Y. Skira

France

Franck Noel

France

A. Lemaangr

France

27 years

Therry Norbert Racon

Guadeloupe

42 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Meftah

France

32 years

S. Coulibaly

France

34 years

Grégory Nakkaa

France

41 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

William Géran

France

32 years

Makhlouf Merzagou

France

43 years

Sebast¡án Besnier Sánchez

France

35 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Abdellah Asbabou

Morocco

42 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

M. Ouattara

France

34 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Diadé Camara

France

33 years

Josué Kossingou Balamandji

Central African Republic

37 years · 5 ft 6 in

Mickaël Brisset

France

41 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mohamed Ali Shatrit

Palestine

43 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Diabakhate

France

28 years

M. Marchal

Saint Martin

29 years

S. Traoré

France

34 years

U. Topalcı

Turkey

32 years

Stats

FC Saint-Leu 95 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Vigin 126014140000000
J. Mukulu 360440000100
D. Djeddi 00000100000
Defenders
J. Calvé 323440100000
S. Souid 270330020000
T. De Amorim Goncalves 95712111110200
H. Berol 135015150030400
D. Sakho 706880110000
M. Diawara 7661284170400
S. Moussaddaq 448651410200
C. Belle 83110110000
Midfielders
K. Gourmi 79011101612000
A. Nemir 115415141410200
Y. Skira 5001055270300
F. Noel 144016160010100
A. Lemaangr 91303040000
N. Racon 538770210200
A. Meftah 540660001100
S. Coulibaly 309440000001
G. Nakkaa 293431030200
W. Géran 4911046170100
M. Merzagou 6411073431400
S. Besnier 313725252000
A. Asbabou 478660300200
Attackers
M. Ouattara 10101010000
D. Camara 124817143442000
J. Balamandji 298532130000
M. Brisset 220330210000
Mohammed Shatrit 44101010000
D. Diabakhate 622880300100
M. Marchal 47202040000
S. Traoré 554862140000
U. Topalcı 251330100100

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android