ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Sète

FC Sète 34

France
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

FC Sète 34 - Squad

Goalkeepers

V. Pappalardo

France

35 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Hanafi

France

K. Ferret

France

25 years

A. Cianni

France

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Randriamamy

Madagascar

23 years · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

M. Kharrazi

France

25 years

Q. Abellan

France

26 years

E. Marguet

France

K. Sablayrolles

France

26 years

R. Bouallaga

France

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Parrinello

France

25 years

H. Morales

France

25 years · 5 ft 10 in

R. Taillan

France

34 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Mbaé

Comoros

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Frikeche

Morocco

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Nganioni

France

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

V. Trento

France

28 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Fesquet

France

A. Aït barzouk

France

24 years

L. Alquier

France

A. Camara

France

22 years

M. Prengiel

France

A. Bathily

France

L. Bergougniou

France

23 years

T. Brun

France

S. Pages

France

I. Kabiru

Nigeria

23 years

J. Dzabana

France

25 years

M. Dramé

France

Y. Chaouf

France

26 years

J. Rotsen

Guadeloupe

30 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

P. Eletu

Nigeria

26 years · 6 ft 0 in

R. Bouderbal

Algeria

39 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Drame

France

31 years

Y. Saindou

France

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Hakkar

France

28 years

Aboubacar

Mali

34 years

Attackers

L. Obissa

France

31 years

F. Pagès

France

25 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Dzabana

France

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Tsagué

France

26 years · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Ammour

France

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

O. Ebuya

France

36 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

FC Sète 34 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
V. Pappalardo 270030300000000
T. Hanafi 0000020000
K. Ferret 0000070000
A. Cianni 0000050100
M. Randriamamy 7101080000
Defenders
M. Kharrazi 107422130001
Q. Abellan 91211010000
E. Marguet 163615150000
K. Sablayrolles 134718153640200
R. Bouallaga 130514070100
T. Parrinello 1210181531130400
H. Morales 158419181310410
R. Taillan 125914140101200
S. Mbaé 123414140201200
R. Frikeche 810990010200
L. Nganioni 170620191211100
Midfielders
V. Trento 79913103330001
A. Fesquet 0000010000
A. Aït barzouk 12101010000
L. Alquier 32202020000
A. Camara 371541010000
M. Prengiel 29101010100
A. Bathily 44101110000
L. Bergougniou 109505050000
T. Brun 27202040000
S. Pages 378154113131200
I. Kabiru 341743240200
J. Dzabana 1056171341240100
M. Dramé 90110000100
Y. Chaouf 201126242825500
J. Rotsen 147318171310300
P. Eletu 0000000000
R. Bouderbal 0000000000
E. Drame 212330100100
Y. Saindou 157418171020500
E. Hakkar 519660200300
Aboubacar 145920173735000
Attackers
L. Obissa 320133103120000
F. Pagès 247642420000
A. Dzabana 0000000000
A. Tsagué 605972520100
Y. Ammour 172620182325400
O. Ebuya 109813121211000

Transfers

FC Sète 34 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Taillan
01 January 23
01 January 23SedanFree
E. Drame
01 January 23
01 January 23SensFree
Transfers Out
Z. Labidi
05 January 23
05 January 23ToulonFree
M. Kouyaté
06 January 23
06 January 23ToulonFree
A. Llovet
17 February 23
17 February 23NoahFree

About FC Sète 34

Founded  1914
Stadium  Stade Louis-Michel
Capacity  8,705
Manager  N. Le Bellec

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android