ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Zacapa

CD Zacapa

Guatemala
Watch
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Where to Watch CD Zacapa

TV and streaming coverage by competition

CD Zacapa participates in Liga Nacional and Club Friendly. The broadcast coverage in United States is listed below.

Players

CD Zacapa - Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Morales

Guatemala

23 years · 6 ft 0 in

O. Morales

Guatemala

E. Flores
# 18 E. Flores

Argentina

30 years

S. García

Guatemala

Defenders

O. Pinto

Guatemala

32 years · 5 ft 8 in

O. Valenzuela

Guatemala

23 years · 5 ft 8 in

K. García

Guatemala

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Menéndez

Guatemala

30 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Milla
# 12 J. Milla

Guatemala

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

O. Tatuaca

Guatemala

29 years · 5 ft 9 in

J. Medina

Costa Rica

33 years · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

C. Polanco

Guatemala

W. Nerio

Guatemala

B. Ordóñez

Guatemala

34 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

V. Paz
# 24 V. Paz

Guatemala

R. Coito
# 15 R. Coito

Guatemala

E. Ávila
# 77 E. Ávila

Guatemala

H. Escobar

Guatemala

20 years

B. Castañeda

Guatemala

23 years

J. López

Guatemala

23 years · 6 ft 1 in

E. Macal

Guatemala

34 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Klug

Guatemala

35 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

D. Marroquín

Guatemala

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

D. Reyes
# 16 D. Reyes

Guatemala

28 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Attackers

T. Pizarro

Argentina

22 years · 5 ft 8 in

M. Buenafé

Guatemala

22 years

E. García

Guatemala

19 years

H. Pérez

Guatemala

26 years

C. Reyes

Guatemala

33 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

CD Zacapa Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Morales 0000010000
O. Morales 1802200130000
E. Flores 126014140000200
S. García 0000020000
Defenders
O. Pinto 515660231000
O. Valenzuela 462660380300
K. García 117013130000000
B. Menéndez 0000000000
J. Milla 6231073370100
O. Tatuaca 515752170300
J. Medina 632880000201
Midfielders
C. Polanco 91312120000
W. Nerio 58110110000
B. Ordóñez 2789272110000
V. Paz 70303060300
R. Coito 44303060000
E. Ávila 0000010000
H. Escobar 139413180000
B. Castañeda 6871266361300
J. López 0000000000
E. Macal 8011192321300
E. Klug 0000000000
D. Marroquín 8061091140200
D. Reyes 374651360400
Attackers
T. Pizarro 8911596460200
M. Buenafé 6031293830400
E. García 6911284550001
H. Pérez 23101060000
C. Reyes 0000000000

Transfers

CD Zacapa Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
L. Martinez
01 January 25
01 January 25MalacatecoFree
J. Agüero
09 January 25
09 January 25GuápilesFree
M. Osurak
01 January 25
01 January 25Boca UnidosFree
G. Tinoco
30 January 25
30 January 25JuticalpaFree
B. Aldana
01 January 25
01 January 25XinabajulFree
J. López
01 July 25
01 July 25Xelajú-
A. Siliman
02 February 25
02 February 25SM BurzacoFree
B. Castañeda
01 July 25
01 July 25Comunicaciones-
D. Guzmán
03 January 25
03 January 25MalacatecoFree

About CD Zacapa

Founded  1951
Stadium  Estadio David Ordóñez Bardales
Capacity  8,000
Manager  R. Díaz

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android