ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Fiorentina

ACF Fiorentina

Italy
Matches
Watch
Players
Stats
Transfers
News
About

ACF Fiorentina Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of ACF Fiorentina directly. We publish ACF Fiorentina TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch ACF Fiorentina matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Where to Watch ACF Fiorentina

TV and streaming coverage by competition

ACF Fiorentina participates in Serie A, Coppa Italia, Club Friendly and UEFA Conference League. The broadcast coverage in United States is listed below.

Serie A
CBS Sports, Telemundo, fuboTV
UEFA Conference League
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision

Players

ACF Fiorentina - Squad

Goalkeepers

Luca Lezzerini

Italy

31 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Oliver Christensen

Denmark

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

David de Gea
# 43 D. de Gea

Spain

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Fabiano Parisi
# 65 F. Parisi

Italy

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Victor Valdepenas

Spain

20 years

Viery
# 33 Viery

Brazil

21 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Alejandro Jimenez

Spain

21 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Radu Dragusin

Romania

24 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Mario Joao
# 17 M. Joao

Portugal

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Luca Ranieri

Italy

27 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Marin Pongracic

Croatia

29 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Dodo
# 2 Dodo

Brazil

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Midfielders

Marco Brescianini

Italy

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Nicolo Fagioli

Italy

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Cher Ndour
# 27 C. Ndour

Italy

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Christ Inao Oulai

Côte d'Ivoire

20 years · 5 ft 8 in

Arthur Atta
# 14 A. Atta

France

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Attackers

Brando Mazzeo

Italy

19 years

Thomas Campaniello

Italy

18 years

Alieu Njie
# 25 A. Njie

Sweden

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Franco Mastantuono

Argentina

19 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pote
# 28 Pote

Portugal

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mateo Pellegrino

Argentina

24 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Wilfried Gnonto
# 29 W. Gnonto

Italy

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Beto
# 23 Beto

Guinea-Bissau

28 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Stats

ACF Fiorentina Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Lezzerini
O. Christensen
D. de Gea 630770010
Defenders
F. Parisi
V. Valdepenas
Viery 363651010
A. Jimenez 4416601110
R. Dragusin 630770110
M. Joao 182321000
L. Ranieri 309440020
M. Pongracic 1624311000
Dodo 121321000
Midfielders
M. Brescianini 148532000
N. Fagioli 540761110
C. Ndour 567761110
C. Inao Oulai 168440010
A. Atta 335541000
Attackers
Brando Mazzeo
T. Campaniello
A. Njie 374550010
F. Mastantuono 5367703020
Pote 117532000
M. Pellegrino 4677702010
W. Gnonto 193523000
Beto 174523100

Transfers

ACF Fiorentina Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Pote
31 August 2026
31 August 2026Sporting CPLoan
M. Joao
02 August 2026
02 August 2026JuventusLoan
Beto
31 August 2026
31 August 2026EvertonTransfer
R. Dragusin
07 July 2026
07 July 2026TottenhamLoan
W. Gnonto
31 August 2026
31 August 2026LeedsLoan
M. Pellegrino
12 August 2026
12 August 2026ParmaTransfer
A. Jimenez
12 July 2026
12 July 2026BournemouthLoan
A. Atta
10 July 2026
10 July 2026UdineseTransfer
F. Mastantuono
06 August 2026
06 August 2026Real MadridLoan
A. Njie
29 August 2026
29 August 2026TorinoLoan
Viery
30 June 2026
30 June 2026GremioTransfer
C. Inao Oulai
18 July 2026
18 July 2026TrabzonsporTransfer
T. Campaniello
31 August 2026
31 August 2026EmpoliLoan
V. Valdepenas
30 July 2026
30 July 2026Real MadridTransfer
Brando Mazzeo
31 July 2026
31 July 2026FiorentinaRaise
Transfers Out
A. Gudmundsson
31 August 2026
31 August 2026LazioLoan
A. Barak
02 September 2026
02 September 2026APOELTransfer
M. Nzola
30 August 2026
30 August 2026CagliariTransfer
R. Mandragora
30 August 2026
30 August 2026TorinoTransfer
M. Kean
31 August 2026
31 August 2026ComoLoan
S. Sohm
01 August 2026
01 August 2026VeneziaLoan
R. Piccoli
12 August 2026
12 August 2026BolognaLoan
G. Fabbian
27 August 2026
27 August 2026ParmaLoan
N. Valentini
05 August 2026
05 August 2026AlavesTransfer
N. Fortini
20 August 2026
20 August 2026TorinoLoan
R. Braschi
09 August 2026
09 August 2026ThunTransfer
E. Kospo
29 August 2026
29 August 2026MantovaLoan
Giorgio Puzzoli
31 July 2026
31 July 2026Alcione MilanoTransfer

News

ACF Fiorentina News

Paz scores as Como get campaign back on track with routine win at Fiorentina

Tom Pritchard · 5 days ago

Como ended their three-game winless run in all competitions (D1, L2) with a 3-1 victory over Fiorentina at Stadio Artemio Franchi in Serie A.

About ACF Fiorentina

Founded  1926
Stadium  Stadio Artemio Franchi
Capacity  43,147
Manager  Paolo Vanoli

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android