ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Torino

Torino FC

Italy
Matches
Watch
Players
Stats
Transfers
News
About
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Torino FC directly. We publish Torino FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Torino FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Where to Watch Torino FC

TV and streaming coverage by competition

Torino FC participates in Serie A, Coppa Italia and Club Friendly. The broadcast coverage in United States is listed below.

Serie A
CBS Sports, Telemundo, fuboTV

Players

Torino FC - Squad

Goalkeepers

Lapo Siviero

Italy

19 years

Diego Mascardi

Italy

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Perri Lucas
# 20 P. Lucas

Brazil

28 years · 216.1 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Franco Israel
# 81 F. Israel

Uruguay

26 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Ricardo Rodriguez

Switzerland

34 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Niccolo Fortini

Italy

20 years · 6 ft 0 in

Pietro Comuzzo

Italy

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Rafik Belghali

Algeria

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Saul Coco
# 23 S. Coco

Equatorial Guinea

27 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Nathan Patterson

Scotland

25 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ardian Ismajli

Albania

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Cristiano Biraghi

Italy

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Eray Comert

Switzerland

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Daniel Braganca

Portugal

27 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Aaron Tchamda

Switzerland

19 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Nikola Vlasic
# 10 N. Vlasic

Croatia

29 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gvidas Gineitis

Lithuania

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Emirhan Ilkhan

Turkey

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Rolando Mandragora

Italy

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Cesare Casadei

Italy

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Kian Fitz-Jim

Netherlands

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gaetano Oristanio

Italy

24 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Che Adams
# 19 C. Adams

Scotland

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Zakaria Aboukhlal

Morocco

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Giovanni Simeone

Argentina

31 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Sandro Kulenovic

Croatia

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Alessio Cacciamani

Italy

19 years · 5 ft 6 in

Pietro Pellegri

Italy

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Duvan Zapata
# 91 D. Zapata

Colombia

35 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Torino FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Siviero
D. Mascardi 180220000
P. Lucas 450550000
F. Israel
Defenders
R. Rodriguez 62211000
N. Fortini 267541000
P. Comuzzo 5156601010
R. Belghali 264550310
S. Coco 580770000
N. Patterson 79220010
A. Ismajli 388651010
C. Biraghi
E. Comert 315440100
Midfielders
D. Braganca 2775411010
A. Tchamda
N. Vlasic 537761000
G. Gineitis 312651110
E. Ilkhan 99422000
R. Mandragora 4165501100
C. Casadei 87220000
K. Fitz-Jim 384550000
G. Oristanio 76220000
Attackers
C. Adams 3205413000
Z. Aboukhlal 43321000
G. Simeone 5167702000
S. Kulenovic 1145322000
A. Cacciamani 542761100
P. Pellegri
D. Zapata 37321000

Transfers

Torino FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Rodriguez
02 September 2026
02 September 2026BetisFree agent
R. Mandragora
31 August 2026
31 August 2026FiorentinaTransfer
E. Comert
28 July 2026
28 July 2026ValenciaFree agent
P. Lucas
28 August 2026
28 August 2026LeedsLoan
D. Braganca
31 August 2026
31 August 2026Sporting CPLoan
N. Patterson
31 August 2026
31 August 2026EvertonFree agent
G. Oristanio
08 July 2026
08 July 2026VeneziaLoan
K. Fitz-Jim
30 July 2026
30 July 2026AjaxTransfer
R. Belghali
31 August 2026
31 August 2026VeronaLoan
P. Comuzzo
28 July 2026
28 July 2026FiorentinaLoan
D. Mascardi
15 July 2026
15 July 2026SpeziaTransfer
N. Fortini
20 August 2026
20 August 2026FiorentinaLoan
A. Tchamda
28 August 2026
28 August 2026ZurichLoan
Transfers Out
A. Paleari
02 September 2026
02 September 2026AEK LarnacaFree agent
I. Ilic
26 August 2026
26 August 2026LecceLoan
F. Anjorin
03 September 2026
03 September 2026GoztepeLoan
M. Pedersen
27 August 2026
27 August 2026Olympiacos PiraeusTransfer
T. Di Marco
19 August 2026
19 August 2026CataniaLoan
A. Ciammaglichella
20 August 2026
20 August 2026Pro VercelliLoan
A. Dembele
29 August 2026
29 August 2026LecceLoan
A. Njie
29 August 2026
29 August 2026FiorentinaLoan
M. Dalla Vecchia
24 August 2026
24 August 2026CesenaLoan
T. Gabellini
31 August 2026
31 August 2026ForliLoan
C. Bianay Balcot
31 August 2026
31 August 2026Red StarLoan
M. Pellini
31 August 2026
31 August 2026SudtirolLoan

News

Torino FC News

Torino claim narrow win over Udinese to climb the Serie A table

Chris Coughlin · 1 weeks ago

An error from Udinese goalkeeper Maduka Okoye saw Udinese lose 2-1 at Torino, as the hosts ended a run of three successive head-to-head defeats against their opponents.

About Torino FC

Founded  1906
Stadium  Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino
Capacity  27,958
Manager  Ignazio Abate

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android