ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Palanga

FK Palanga

Lithuania
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

FK Palanga - Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Paukštė

Lithuania

25 years

Jackson Allan da Cruz Miguel
# 1 Jackson

Brazil

27 years

M. Ćorić

Croatia

25 years · 6 ft 8 in

Defenders

A. Skurdelis

Lithuania

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Mindaugas Vitkauskis

Lithuania

18 years

Laurynas Bauža
# 17 L. Bauža

Lithuania

17 years

Gvidas Jonušas

Lithuania

19 years

Aurimas Tručinskas

Lithuania

25 years · 5 ft 10 in

Thomas Mathieu Phibel
# 19 T. Phibel

Guadeloupe

33 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Klaudijus Upstas

Lithuania

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Kuzmins

Latvia

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Guyganov

Russia

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Josip Jurjević

Croatia

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Adomas Skalandžiūnas

Lithuania

18 years

Adomas Janušas

Lithuania

18 years

Justas Raziūnas

Lithuania

25 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Gusočenko

Lithuania

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Andrew das Neves Lebre

Portugal

22 years · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Sergey Rusak

Belarus

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Alan Torres

Brazil

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Erikas Jonauskis

Lithuania

17 years

Aurimas Jurgelevičius

Lithuania

23 years

A. Kiriļins

Latvia

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Andrii Yakovlev

Ukraine

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Giorgi Diakvnishvili

Georgia

32 years

T. Eliošius

Lithuania

29 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Dominykas Jakočiūnas

Lithuania

17 years

Sam Shaban
# 20 S. Shaban

England

24 years

Kouakou Privat Yao N’goran
# 27 K. Privat

Côte d'Ivoire

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

FK Palanga Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Paukštė 540660030000
Jackson 270330000000
M. Ćorić 656880120100
Defenders
A. Skurdelis 116215132130100
M. Vitkauskis 00000120000
L. Bauža 37202060000
G. Jonušas 0000010000
A. Tručinskas 746981110100
T. Phibel 144016160000200
K. Upstas 493770520000
V. Kuzmins 396651230000
M. Guyganov 810990000100
J. Jurjević 720880000400
A. Skalandžiūnas 0000010000
A. Janušas 0000010000
J. Raziūnas 119015132120300
K. Gusočenko 404541050100
Andrew Lebre 578871320000
Midfielders
S. Rusak 421550200000
Alan Torres 51505080100
E. Jonauskis 814131140000
A. Jurgelevičius 349642261000
A. Kiriļins 625963131200
A. Yakovlev 681981410000
G. Diakvnishvili 440853341000
T. Eliošius 97211120000
Attackers
D. Jakočiūnas 158413050000
S. Shaban 165220100000
K. Privat 1314221577102100

Transfers

FK Palanga Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
S. Mošnikov
13 January 20
13 January 20PaideFree
J. Balić
14 February 20
14 February 20Thanh Hóa-
V. Stepanovs
01 January 20
01 January 20Liepāja-

About FK Palanga

Founded  1991
Stadium  Centrinis miesto stadionas
Capacity  2,000
Manager  A. Briaunys

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android