ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Loures

Grupo Sportivo de Loures

Portugal
Watch
Players
Stats
About
No data found.

Where to Watch Grupo Sportivo de Loures

TV and streaming coverage by competition

Grupo Sportivo de Loures participates in Taça de Portugal. The broadcast coverage in United States is listed below.

Players

Grupo Sportivo de Loures - Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Alipour

Iran

28 years · 6 ft 1 in

Diogo Guarda

Portugal

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

Diogo Silva

Portugal

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gabriel Gonçalves

Portugal

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Leandro Correia

Portugal

26 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Nilton

São Tomé and Príncipe

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Alexsandro Santos

Portugal

25 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Mica Simão

Portugal

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Ricardo Cabral

Portugal

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Elvis Landim

Portugal

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Vitor Wang

China

25 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Leandro Monteiro

Portugal

26 years

Rafa González

Portugal

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Josemar Monteiro

Angola

30 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Sheikholeslami

Iran

27 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Mauro Andrade

Portugal

29 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Salvador Paixão

Portugal

21 years

Américo Neves

Portugal

22 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Ekpang

Niger

24 years

Bob

Cape Verde Islands

32 years

Tiago Rodrigues

Portugal

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Diogo Carvalho

Portugal

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Alef Silva

Portugal

31 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Evaldir Borges

Cape Verde Islands

27 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Marcos Dias

Guinea-Bissau

27 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Diogo Santos

Portugal

24 years

João Carvalho

Portugal

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Edgar Neto

Portugal

24 years

Tomás Borges

Portugal

24 years · 5 ft 10 in

Roger

Brazil

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Gustavo Moraes

Brazil

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Wheverton Lima

Brazil

30 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Aliu Baldé

Guinea-Bissau

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Tiago Eusebio

Portugal

23 years

Bismark Sanca

Portugal

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Paulo Costa

Guinea-Bissau

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Danny Gonçalves

Portugal

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Grupo Sportivo de Loures Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Alipour 720880000100
Diogo Guarda 270330000000
Defenders
Diogo Silva 133021165600500
Gabriel Gonçalves 128616142200100
Leandro Correia 165622193802810
Nilton 0000000000
Alexsandro Santos 0000000000
Mica Simão 138422100100
Ricardo Cabral 4151055300000
Elvis Landim 692880000301
Vitor Wang 292936300000
Leandro Monteiro 583963100100
Rafa González 186622220402700
Josemar Monteiro 1386171521001010
A. Sheikholeslami 543972301100
M. Andrade 601770200310
Midfielders
Salvador Paixão 30101001000
Américo Neves 6281477501400
O. Ekpang 93413100100
Bob 98211110100500
Tiago Rodrigues 126520146702500
Diogo Carvalho 1677222021403200
Alef Silva 90614113401410
Attackers
Evaldir Borges 114514100000
Marcos Dias 56211100000
Diogo Santos 3101000000
João Carvalho 595981702100
Edgar Neto 5101000000
Tomás Borges 46015312402100
Roger 787990203100
Gustavo Moraes 71707000000
Wheverton Lima 433752500100
Aliu Baldé 1215191451002300
Tiago Eusebio 236927200000
Bismark Sanca 268523200000
Paulo Costa 1226211110602100
Danny Gonçalves 561862201200

About Grupo Sportivo de Loures

Founded  1913
Stadium  Campo de Jogos José Silva Faria
Capacity  1,000
Manager  Daniel Kenedy

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android