ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Delta Tulcea

FC Delta Tulcea

Romania
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

FC Delta Tulcea - Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Nedu

Romania

49 years

C. Stoicescu

Romania

46 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Olteanu

Romania

47 years

Defenders

V. Creţu

Romania

38 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Mihai Olteanu

Romania

36 years

D. Stanca

Romania

34 years

A. Sin

Romania

34 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Raul Pavel Marincau

Romania

45 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 5 in

M. Scarlat

Romania

38 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

C. Ursu

Romania

42 years

C. Neagu

Romania

35 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Andrei

Romania

34 years

Nicu Crețu

Romania

43 years

M. Postelnicu

Romania

38 years

Abdul Razak Mansur

Nigeria

35 years

Adrian Madalin Ionescu

Romania

41 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Enache Cîju

Romania

43 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

C. Dragu

Romania

34 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

FC Delta Tulcea Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Nedu 00000000000
C. Stoicescu 1214141310000000
I. Olteanu 1030121111000000
Defenders
V. Creţu 2067242403020000
M. Olteanu 1833210000000
D. Stanca 1584130000000
A. Sin 1348191637020000
R. Marincau 1530171700020000
M. Scarlat 6107702000000
Midfielders
C. Ursu 1126060000000
C. Neagu 1396221666020000
I. Andrei 00000000000
N. Crețu 1474201738030000
M. Postelnicu 414142120030000
A. Mansur 1403191544010000
A. Ionescu 1274181629000000
E. Cîju 1584201918050000
Attackers
C. Dragu 54511562050000

Transfers

FC Delta Tulcea Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Olteanu
15 January 13
15 January 13Gloria BuzauFree
D. Stanca
01 March 13
01 March 13DinamoFree
C. Dragu
01 January 13
01 January 13Eolica Baia-
Transfers Out
A. Iacob
19 July 13
19 July 13Rapid BucurestiFree
E. Nanu
15 July 13
15 July 13Unirea SloboziaFree
C. Coconașu
12 February 13
12 February 13Sageata-
C. Pantelie
12 February 13
12 February 13SageataFree
C. Mișelăricu
01 July 13
01 July 13Otelul-
R. Radu
12 January 13
12 January 13Gloria BistritaFree
I. Filip
12 February 13
12 February 13Sageata-
B. Mitache
11 January 13
11 January 13Viitorul-

About FC Delta Tulcea

Founded  2005
Stadium  Stadionul Delta
Capacity  7,000
Manager  E. Lincar

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android