ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:

Unión Popular de Langreo

Spain
Players
Stats
About
No data found.

Players

Unión Popular de Langreo - Squad

Goalkeepers

Manfred Makumba Ekoi

Cameroon

24 years

Pelayo Cienfuegos Astorga

Spain

26 years

Defenders

Abel Alba Freile

Spain

Vadim Poldolin

Russia

26 years

Alejandro Cueva Vilaboy

Spain

25 years

David Alvarez Alvarez

Spain

25 years

Midfielders

Edel Antuña Martín

Spain

36 years

Jorge Varela
Diego Fernandez Calderon

Spain

33 years

Samuel Coto Hevia

Spain

31 years

Manel Corte Alonso
Carlos Garcia Fernandez

Spain

28 years

Mohamed Alexis Pérez Desire Traoré

Côte d'Ivoire

Attackers

Stats

Unión Popular de Langreo Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Álvaro Cuesta
M. Ekoi 725981000000
Pelayo Cienfuegos 198022220000500
Defenders
David González
Abel Alba 17101000000
Bartosz Sternal 4101000100
Juanca García 15101000100
V. Poldolin 122921147800500
Alex Cueva 1442251312601100
David Álvarez 83613103500400
Midfielders
Edel Antuña 59303000000
Jorge Varela 2498322931201600
Diego Fernandez
Samu Coto 218440400000
Manel Corte
Carlos Garcia
Álvaro Terente
M. Pérez 7991495300200
Diego dos Santos 25101000000
Attackers
Pelayo Menendez 176817100000
Andrés Agudelo 166615100100
Pablo Pinteño

About Unión Popular de Langreo

Stadium  Estadio Nuevo Ganzábal
Capacity  4,024

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android