ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
PTT Rayong

Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC

Thailand
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC - Squad

Goalkeepers

Bundid Suksa
# 33 B. Suksa

Thailand

29 years · 6 ft 2 in

P. Ruennin

Thailand

24 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Pattara Piyapatrakitti

Thailand

39 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

A. Jujeen

Thailand

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Thanathip Khanthong

Thailand

Thaksin Wisedsing

Thailand

N. Dueloh
# 23 N. Dueloh

Thailand

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

N. Singtum

Thailand

185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Beraheng

Thailand

143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Namwiset

Thailand

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Harntes

Thailand

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Suttinun Phuk-hom

Thailand

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Igbonefo

Indonesia

34 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Cardozo Victor

Brazil

30 years · 220.5 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Midfielders

Saharat Kanyaroj

Thailand

25 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

P. Jarunai

Thailand

34 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Wuttipong Yaernsiri

Thailand

20 years

Natthapat Hankit

Thailand

20 years

Powaret Arjviboonporn

Thailand

22 years · 5 ft 6 in

Jay Emmanuel-Thomas

England

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Suntornpanavej

Thailand

33 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Suppasek Kaikaew

Thailand

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Hoon Jung
# 13 Jung Hoon

Korea Republic

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Banhan
# 39 T. Banhan

Thailand

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Patthara Natthapat

Thailand

20 years

P. Masuk
# 36 P. Masuk

Thailand

29 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Kaeoyos

Thailand

16 years

Attackers

Tanakorn Niyomwan

Thailand

24 years · 5 ft 7 in

Worathep Arjviboonporn
A. Pengprakon

Thailand

31 years

Murillo Dennis
# 92 M. Dennis

Brazil

27 years · 211.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Phiraphat Khamphaeng

Thailand

18 years

Stats

Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Suksa 0000060000
P. Ruennin 234026260030100
P. Piyapatrakitti 3604400220101
Defenders
A. Jujeen 1563211831081200
T. Khanthong 0000060000
T. Wisedsing 0000000000
N. Dueloh 00000160000
N. Singtum 00000170000
A. Beraheng 1275181447150300
K. Namwiset 257529290500400
A. Harntes 334541130100
S. Phuk-hom 1379171612120200
V. Igbonefo 191727216170600
C. Victor 242828271113900
Midfielders
S. Kanyaroj 1777232031552400
P. Jarunai 162020191731200
W. Yaernsiri 0000000000
N. Hankit 0000000000
P. Arjviboonporn 00000110000
J. Emmanuel-Thomas 5741165261000
A. Suntornpanavej 149121111140100
S. Kaikaew 70017898211100
Jung Hoon 172921192220800
T. Banhan 573186126230200
P. Natthapat 0000000000
P. Masuk 84917987120200
C. Kaeoyos 4101020000
Attackers
T. Niyomwan 387070230000
W. Arjviboonporn 0000000000
A. Pengprakon 223728244247500
M. Dennis 130715150207100
P. Khamphaeng 0000000000

Transfers

Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
A. Rodriguez
01 January 20
01 January 20SaprissaFree

About Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC

Founded  1998
Stadium  PTT Stadium
Capacity  12,161
Manager  N. Eksatra

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android