ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:

Saraburi FC

Thailand
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

Saraburi FC - Squad

Goalkeepers

Suphachai Singh-kaew

Thailand

Kittirat Kusumapan

Thailand

Pisan Dorkmaikaew

Thailand

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Wichitchai Raksa
# 18 W. Raksa

Thailand

Defenders

Y. Srilakon

Thailand

30 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ekkapob Sanitwong

Thailand

5 ft 10 in

Siriwat Chotiwecharak

Thailand

Samart Panya
# 20 S. Panya

Thailand

Min-Joo Dai

Korea Republic

28 years

Yutthana Jongnork

Thailand

Damian Bellon
# 40 D. Bellon

Switzerland

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Thasana Chamsa-ad

Thailand

33 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Komkrit Camsokchuerk

Thailand

26 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Suradej Thongchai

Thailand

28 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Nawaphol Tantraseni

Thailand

26 years · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

T. Deehamhae

Thailand

154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Suriyakarn Chimjeen

Thailand

154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Piyachart  Srimarueang

Thailand

Panuwat Yimsa-ngar

Thailand

34 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Yuthichai Liamkhai

Thailand

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Wasin Thongsong

Thailand

Attackers

Tanongsak Promdard

Thailand

30 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Doumbia

Côte d'Ivoire

23 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Urikhob

Namibia

24 years · 5 ft 8 in

B. Diouf
# 27 B. Diouf

Côte d'Ivoire

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Saraburi FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Singh-kaew 00000400000
K. Kusumapan 27033001600000
P. Dorkmaikaew 2517282800000801
W. Raksa 27033002200000
Defenders
Y. Srilakon 1437171702400000
E. Sanitwong 2510102300000
S. Chotiwecharak 1521181804900500
S. Panya 10731512321300101
Dai Min-Joo 16712618841420600
Y. Jongnork 10291712552010200
D. Bellon 79111834320100
T. Chamsa-ad 1887232123900300
K. Camsokchuerk 41084401100000
S. Thongchai 1325161609030300
N. Tantraseni 10481312111300400
Midfielders
T. Deehamhae 71512843500100
S. Chimjeen 86822913102230100
P. Srimarueang 2050272348610700
P. Yimsa-ngar 1559201919300200
Y. Liamkhai 9941712551110401
W. Thongsong 9241510561810100
Attackers
T. Promdard 714137622240100
B. Doumbia 1403201553930200
S. Urikhob 5847610130100
B. Diouf 2215282533560900

Transfers

Saraburi FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
T. Asurin
01 January 16
01 January 16Suphanburi-
P. Seaisakul
01 January 16
01 January 16Ratchaburi-

About Saraburi FC

Founded  2009
Stadium  M-150 Saraburi Stadium
Capacity  7,000
Manager  P. Borwonwatanadilok

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android