REKLAM
Skorları göster
Şuna göre sırala:
Dil:
Santos

Santos FC Sao Paulo

Brezilya
Maçlar
İzle
Oyuncular
İstatistikler
Transferler
Haberler
Hakkında

Santos FC Sao Paulo Fikstür, Sonuçlar, Canlı Skorlar, Canlı Yayınlar

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Santos FC Sao Paulo directly. We publish Santos FC Sao Paulo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Santos FC Sao Paulo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Nereden izlenir Santos FC Sao Paulo

Turnuvaya göre TV ve yayın platformu kapsamı

Santos FC Sao Paulo şu organizasyonlarda mücadele ediyor: Copa Sudamericana, Brasileirão, Campeonato Paulista A1, Copa do Brasil ve Hazırlık Maçı. United States yayın bilgileri aşağıda listelenmiştir.

Copa Sudamericana
beIN Sports, TelevisaUnivision, Fanatiz, fuboTV
Brasileirão
Globosat, Fanatiz, TV Globo Internacional, YouTube

Oyuncular

Santos FC Sao Paulo - Kadro

Kaleciler

Paulo Joao
# 34 P. Joao

Brezilya

31 yıl · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Brazao Gabriel

Brezilya

26 yıl · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Diogenes

Brezilya

25 yıl · 6 ft 1 in

Lucio Joao

Brezilya

18 yıl

Defans

Gonzaga Rafael

Brezilya

18 yıl

Alencar Joao
# 42 A. Joao

Brezilya

19 yıl · 6 ft 1 in

Ananias Joao
# 26 A. Joao

Brezilya

19 yıl

Peres Luan
# 14 P. Luan

Brezilya

32 yıl · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Verissimo Lucas

Brezilya

31 yıl · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Vinicius Igor
# 18 V. Igor

Brezilya

29 yıl · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gonzalo Escobar

Arjantin

29 yıl · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Rodinei
# 23 Rodinei

Brezilya

34 yıl · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Samuel Pierri

Brezilya

18 yıl

Orta Saha

Henrique Gustavo

Brezilya

21 yıl

Christian Oliva
# 28 C. Oliva

Uruguay

30 yıl · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Bontempo Gabriel

Brezilya

21 yıl

Xavier Mateus
# 11 X. Mateus

Brezilya

19 yıl

Miguelito
# 30 Miguelito

Bolivya

22 yıl · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Menino Gabriel

Brezilya

26 yıl · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Philippe Coutinho

Brezilya

34 yıl · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Lima
# 45 Lima

Brezilya

30 yıl · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Melo Arthur

Brezilya

30 yıl · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Thaciano
# 16 Thaciano

Brezilya

31 yıl · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Arao Willian

Brezilya

34 yıl · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Schmidt Joao
# 5 S. Joao

Brezilya

33 yıl · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Forvetler

Alvaro Barreal

Arjantin

26 yıl · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Moises
# 21 Moises

Brezilya

30 yıl · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gustavo Caballero

Paraguay

25 yıl · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Benjamin Rollheiser

Arjantin

26 yıl · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Rony
# 33 Rony

Brezilya

31 yıl · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Everton
# 7 Everton

Brezilya

30 yıl · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Barbosa Gabriel

Brezilya

30 yıl · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Davi Fernandes

Brezilya

18 yıl

Nadson
# 57 Nadson

Brezilya

17 yıl

Neymar
# 10 Neymar

Brezilya

34 yıl · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

İstatistikler

Santos FC Sao Paulo Player Statistics

İsimA
Kaleciler
P. Joao
B. Gabriel 216024240050
Diogenes 450550010
Lucio Joao
Defans
Gonzaga Rafael 45101000
A. Joao
A. Joao 335642010
P. Luan 1793232121051
V. Lucas 153017170140
V. Igor 174520200140
G. Escobar 192722220280
Rodinei 360440010
Samuel Pierri 53211000
Orta Saha
H. Gustavo 111217170071
C. Oliva 1432221842220
B. Gabriel 172225223230
X. Mateus 13110000
Miguelito 49711831210
M. Gabriel 59613941020
P. Coutinho 90220000
Lima 92431000
M. Arthur 195431000
Thaciano 704201282020
A. Willian 1496231941020
S. Joao 96615132030
Forvetler
A. Barreal 1501232125171
Moises 38113942100
G. Caballero 244752000
B. Rollheiser 887231584220
Rony 1270241861040
Everton 150220120
B. Gabriel 15542119213371
Davi Fernandes 41422000
Nadson 26110000
Neymar 1091131218380

Transferler

Santos FC Sao Paulo Transfers

İsimTarihBaşlangıç tarihiBonservis bedeli
Gelen transferler
P. Coutinho
13 Eylül 2026
13 Eylül 2026VascoBonservisi elinde
Rodinei
01 Eylül 2026
01 Eylül 2026Olympiacos PiraeusBonservisi elinde
M. Arthur
30 Ağustos 2026
30 Ağustos 2026JuventusBonservisi elinde
P. Joao
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026BahiaKiradan dönüş
Everton
08 Eylül 2026
08 Eylül 2026Flamengo RJBonservisi elinde
Lima
03 Eylül 2026
03 Eylül 2026FluminenseKiralık gönderildi
G. Caballero
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026PortsmouthKiradan dönüş
F. Joao
02 Eylül 2026
02 Eylül 2026ConfiancaKiradan dönüş
Giden transferler
T. Rincon
29 Haziran 2026
29 Haziran 2026Rincon TomasEnd of career
R. Ze
22 Ağustos 2026
22 Ağustos 2026AlvercaBonservisi elinde
Mayke
04 Ağustos 2026
04 Ağustos 2026MaykeBonservisi elinde
I. Ze
19 Temmuz 2026
19 Temmuz 2026RemoKiralık gönderildi
A. Frias
24 Ağustos 2026
24 Ağustos 2026AtlasTransfer
L. Diaz
14 Temmuz 2026
14 Temmuz 2026CruzeiroKiradan dönüş
J. Robinho
31 Ağustos 2026
31 Ağustos 2026GenoaKiralık gönderildi
F. Rafael
30 Mart 2026
30 Mart 2026GuaraniKiradan dönüş
N. Alex
16 Ağustos 2026
16 Ağustos 2026Al OkhdoodBonservisi elinde

Haberler

Santos FC Sao Paulo Haberleri

Lille consider legal action after Santos suffers ruptured ACL in Ligue 1 clash

Reuters · 9 saat önce

French club Lille said they are considering legal action after defender ⁠Tiago Santos suffered a serious knee injury following an "uncontrolled and dangerous" tackle in Saturday's Ligue 1 ‌match against Le Havre.

EXCLUSIVE: Benfica's youth team manager on creating stars, from Goncalo Ramos to Ruben Dias

Rodrigo Coimbra · 1 weeks ago

Nelson Verissimo has a privileged vantage point from which to watch talent emerge, develop and try to reach Benfica's highest level. First as an assistant coach and later as head coach of the B team, he has worked with several generations, helped prepare players for the elite and evolved as a coach himself. He discussed all of these experiences in an exclusive interview with Flashscore.

Santos FC Sao Paulo Hakkında

Kuruluş  1912
Stadyum  Estádio Urbano Caldeira
Kapasite  21,256
Antrenör  Cuca

Gazete Kaydı »

Eposta: Neden Üyelik?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV Uygulaması
Live Soccer TV Uygulamasını
iPhone ve Android için İndir
iOS için Live Soccer TV UygulamasıAndroid için Live Soccer TV Uygulaması