PUBLICIDAD
Mostrar marcadores
Ordenar Por:
Idioma:
Varberg

Varbergs BoIS FC

Suecia
Partidos
Jugadores
Estadísticas
Transferencias
Acerca de
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Varbergs BoIS FC directly. We publish Varbergs BoIS FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Varbergs BoIS FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jugadores

Varbergs BoIS FC - Escuadra

Porteros

Oscar Ekman

Suecia

27 años

Daniel Strindholm

Suecia

24 años · 6 ft 2 in

Defensas

Hampus Zackrisson

Suecia

32 años · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Oliver Bryneus

Suecia

28 años

Noah Johansson

Suecia

23 años

Edvin Tellgren

Suecia

21 años

Emil Hellman

Suecia

25 años

Gustav Broman

Suecia

25 años · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Niklas Dahlstrom

Suecia

29 años

Mediocampistas

Anton Thorsson

Suecia

27 años

Lucas Kahed
# 12 L. Kahed

Suecia

24 años · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Albin Winbo

Suecia

28 años

Isak Vidjeskog

Finlandia

22 años

Oliver Alfonsi

Suecia

23 años

Lucas Sibelius

Suecia

24 años

Erion Sadiku
# 28 E. Sadiku

Kosovo

24 años

Axel Vidjeskog

Finlandia

25 años

Joakim Lindner

Suecia

35 años · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Jonathan Nilsson

Suecia

24 años

Delanteros

Wilhelm Arlig

Suecia

26 años

Laorent Shabani

Albania

27 años · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Shanyder Borgelin

Haití

24 años · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Olle Werner
# 20 O. Werner

Suecia

21 años

Estadísticas

Varbergs BoIS FC Player Statistics

NombreA
Porteros
O. Ekman
D. Strindholm
Defensas
H. Zackrisson 392110000
O. Bryneus 392020000
N. Johansson 2164310110
E. Tellgren 3604401000
E. Hellman 3604400110
G. Broman 2703300010
N. Dahlstrom 2504401020
Mediocampistas
A. Thorsson 301010000
L. Kahed
A. Winbo 3344400100
I. Vidjeskog 2264310110
O. Alfonsi
L. Sibelius
E. Sadiku
A. Vidjeskog 611100010
J. Lindner 983210000
J. Nilsson 942200000
Delanteros
W. Arlig 2504401100
L. Shabani
S. Borgelin 2944401000
O. Werner

Transferencias

Varbergs BoIS FC Transfers

NombreFechaDelMonto
Jugadores firmados
A. Vidjeskog
28 enero 2026
28 enero 2026TrelleborgAgente libre
S. Borgelin
28 enero 2026
28 enero 2026FC BhayangkaraAgente libre
L. Shabani
30 agosto 2026
30 agosto 2026FC BallkaniTransfer
W. Arlig
28 febrero 2026
28 febrero 2026Kongsvinger-
L. Kahed
30 junio 2026
30 junio 2026GoteborgAgente libre
N. Johansson
28 enero 2026
28 enero 2026UtsiktenAgente libre
L. Sibelius
16 julio 2026
16 julio 2026Vasteras SKPréstamo
O. Bryneus
10 abril 2026
10 abril 2026Indy ElevenAgente libre
J. Nilsson
28 enero 2026
28 enero 2026Hassleholms IFAgente libre
O. Werner
31 diciembre 2025
31 diciembre 2025TvaakerTransfer
Jugadores salientes
O. Silverholt
22 agosto 2026
22 agosto 2026Europa PointAgente libre
A. Liljenback
16 marzo 2026
16 marzo 2026RosengardAgente libre
O. Edlund
27 enero 2026
27 enero 2026Stockholm InternazionaleAgente libre
L. Olausson
04 marzo 2026
04 marzo 2026SleipnerAgente libre
D. Alfonsi
27 enero 2026
27 enero 2026KarlstadAgente libre
A. Bitiqi
30 agosto 2026
30 agosto 2026OddevoldPréstamo
A. Boren
24 marzo 2026
24 marzo 2026LjungskilePréstamo
Mans Andersson
27 enero 2026
27 enero 2026TvaakerAgente libre

Sobre Varbergs BoIS FC

Fundado  1925
Estadio  Varberg Energi Arena
Capacidad  5,000
Entrenador  Victor Salwen

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android