IKLAN
Tampilkan Skor
Diatur sesuai
Bahasa:
Crystal Palace

Crystal Palace FC

Inggris
Pertandingan
Tonton
Pemain
Stats
Transfer
Berita
Tentang

Jadwal, hasil, skor langsung, live streaming Crystal Palace FC

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Crystal Palace FC directly. We publish Crystal Palace FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Crystal Palace FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Tempat menonton Crystal Palace FC

Cakupan TV dan streaming berdasarkan kompetisi

Crystal Palace FC berkompetisi di Liga Europa UEFA, Liga Premier Inggris, Piala FA, Piala Liga Inggris, Community Shield, Laga Persahabatan Antar Klub dan UEFA Conference League. Cakupan siaran di United States tercantum di bawah ini.

Liga Europa UEFA
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision, DAZN USA, fuboTV
Liga Premier Inggris
NBC Sports, Telemundo, SiriusXM FC, USA Network
Piala FA
ESPN, SiriusXM FC
UEFA Conference League
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision

Pemain

Crystal Palace FC - Skuad

Penjaga Gawang

Walter Benitez

Argentina

33 tahun · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Dean Henderson

Inggris

29 tahun · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Remi Matthews

Inggris

32 tahun · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Bek

Chris Richards

Amerika Serikat

26 tahun · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Tyrick Mitchell

Inggris

27 tahun · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Chadi Riad
# 4 C. Riad

Maroko

23 tahun · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Oscar Mingueza

Spanyol

27 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jaydee Canvot

Perancis

20 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Axel Disasi

Perancis

28 tahun · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Takehiro Tomiyasu

Jepang

27 tahun · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Honest Ahanor
# 21 H. Ahanor

Italia

18 tahun · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ben Chilwell

Inggris

29 tahun · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dean Benamar

Inggris

18 tahun

Gelandang

Sebastian Williams

Inggris

19 tahun

Caleb Kporha
# 38 C. Kporha

Inggris

20 tahun · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Joel Drakes-Thomas

Inggris

17 tahun

Adam Wharton

Inggris

22 tahun · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Will Hughes
# 19 W. Hughes

Inggris

31 tahun · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Cheick Doucoure

Mali

26 tahun · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dwight McNeil
# 11 D. McNeil

Inggris

26 tahun · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Quinten Timber
# 23 Q. Timber

Belanda

25 tahun · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Daichi Kamada
# 18 D. Kamada

Jepang

30 tahun · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jefferson Lerma

Kolombia

31 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Penyerang

Evann Guessand

Pantai Gading

25 tahun · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yeremy Pino
# 10 Y. Pino

Spanyol

24 tahun · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Adler Nascimento

Portugal

21 tahun

Dario Osorio
# 24 D. Osorio

Cili

22 tahun · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Anan Khalaili

Israel

22 tahun · 6 ft 0 in

Zavier Gozo
# 12 Z. Gozo

Amerika Serikat

19 tahun · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Jorgen Larsen
# 22 J. Larsen

Norwegia

26 tahun · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Ismaila Sarr
# 7 I. Sarr

Senegal

28 tahun · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Jean-Philippe Mateta
# 14 J. Mateta

Perancis

29 tahun · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Eddie Nketiah

Inggris

27 tahun · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Pemain

George King
# 3 G. King

Inggris

19 tahun

Stats

Crystal Palace FC Player Statistics

NamaA
Penjaga Gawang
W. Benitez 360440000
D. Henderson 270330000
R. Matthews
Bek
C. Richards 630770010
T. Mitchell 6017702000
C. Riad 72110000
O. Mingueza 16211000
J. Canvot 540660000
A. Disasi 140321001
T. Tomiyasu 190431000
H. Ahanor 161321000
B. Chilwell 292111000
D. Benamar
Gelandang
S. Williams
C. Kporha
J. Drakes-Thomas
A. Wharton 617770110
W. Hughes 38321000
C. Doucoure
D. McNeil 131422000
Q. Timber 389550100
D. Kamada 6137701320
J. Lerma 1664311020
Penyerang
E. Guessand 54211000
Y. Pino 4557701020
A. Nascimento
D. Osorio 1110000
A. Khalaili 5607701010
Z. Gozo 34202000
J. Larsen 4457701000
I. Sarr 20211000
J. Mateta 92220000
E. Nketiah 217651100
Pemain
G. King

Transfer

Crystal Palace FC Transfers

NamaTanggalDariBiaya transfer
Transfer masuk
B. Chilwell
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026StrasbourgBebas transfer
T. Tomiyasu
06 Agustus 2026
06 Agustus 2026AjaxBebas transfer
A. Disasi
25 Agustus 2026
25 Agustus 2026ChelseaDipinjamkan
O. Mingueza
08 Juli 2026
08 Juli 2026Celta VigoBebas transfer
Q. Timber
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026MarseilleTransfer
D. McNeil
10 Agustus 2026
10 Agustus 2026EvertonTransfer
E. Guessand
11 Agustus 2026
11 Agustus 2026Aston VillaDipinjamkan
O. Goodman
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026BarnsleyKembali dari masa peminjaman
D. Osorio
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026MidtjyllandDipinjamkan
A. Khalaili
14 Agustus 2026
14 Agustus 2026Royale Union SGTransfer
Z. Gozo
17 Agustus 2026
17 Agustus 2026Real Salt LakeTransfer
H. Ahanor
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026AtalantaDipinjamkan
Transfer keluar
B. Sosa
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026FC KolnDipinjamkan
D. Munoz
29 Agustus 2026
29 Agustus 2026NottinghamTransfer
M. Lacroix
28 Juli 2026
28 Juli 2026ChelseaTransfer
B. Johnson
09 Agustus 2026
09 Agustus 2026EvertonTransfer
J. Rak-Sakyi
03 September 2026
03 September 2026KasimpasaDipinjamkan
J. Whitworth
30 Agustus 2026
30 Agustus 2026WiganBebas transfer
J. Devenny
30 Agustus 2026
30 Agustus 2026StokeTransfer
D. Ozoh
30 Agustus 2026
30 Agustus 2026DerbyTransfer
J. Grante
09 Agustus 2026
09 Agustus 2026St. AlbansBebas transfer
M. Jemide
18 Agustus 2026
18 Agustus 2026AlvercaTransfer
R. Cardines
10 Agustus 2026
10 Agustus 2026Bristol CityDipinjamkan
D. Obou
29 Agustus 2026
29 Agustus 2026OrgryteBebas transfer

Berita

Crystal Palace FC Berita

Flashscore sources: Pressure building on Palace boss Pierre Sage after Brighton loss

Dean Jones · 2 hari lalu

Crystal Palace are prepared to continue with Pierre Sage for now, sources say, but pressure is building on the head coach after a damaging 5-0 defeat to rivals Brighton left the club questioning their direction.

'Hard worker' Gomez lauded by Brighton boss after wonder goal from halfway line

AFP · 3 hari lalu

Brighton manager Fabian Hurzeler praised the inspirational Diego Gomez after his goal from the halfway line set the stage for a 5-0 thrashing of Crystal Palace in the Premier League on Sunday.

Five-star Brighton thrash rivals Palace after scoring three in first 10 minutes

Danny Clark · 3 hari lalu

Brighton & Hove Albion secured a fourth straight Premier League win for just the second time, as three goals in the opening 10 minutes fired the Seagulls to a resounding 5-0 victory over rivals Crystal Palace.

Sage return ends in loss as Lyon overcome Crystal Palace in Europa League

Danny Lewis · 6 hari lalu

Pierre Sage endured a disappointing return to Olympique Lyonnais, who beat his Crystal Palace side 3-2 in the UEFA Europa League to end their four-match winless run against English teams.

Flashscore sources: Real Madrid interest in Adam Wharton faces key question

Dean Jones · 1 weeks ago

Adam Wharton is likely to be selective about his next career move despite Real Madrid continuing to monitor the Crystal Palace midfielder closely.

Crystal Palace come from behind to down Nottingham Forest on Glasner's return

Adam Clancy & Fl · 1 weeks ago

Crystal Palace beat Nottingham Forest for the first time in Premier League history at the 13th attempt (D8, L4), after winning 3-1 at Selhurst Park in a match that also saw them lead at the interval for the first time in league action this term.

Former Senegal and Premier League star Cheikhou Kouyate announces retirement

Dennis Mabuka · 1 weeks ago

Former Senegal national team defensive midfielder Cheikhou Kouyate has announced the end of his professional football career at 36.

Sekitas Crystal Palace FC

Didirikan  1905
Stadion  Selhurst Park
Kapasitas  26,309
Pelatih  Pierre Sage

Mendaftar Newsletter »

Email: Mengapa Bergabung?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV
Unduh Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk
iPhone dan Android
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk iOSAplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk Android