IKLAN
Tampilkan Skor
Diatur sesuai
Bahasa:
Napoli

SSC Napoli

Italia
Pertandingan
Tonton
Pemain
Stats
Transfer
Berita
Tentang
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SSC Napoli directly. We publish SSC Napoli TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SSC Napoli matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Tempat menonton SSC Napoli

Cakupan TV dan streaming berdasarkan kompetisi

SSC Napoli berkompetisi di Serie A, Liga Champions UEFA, Coppa Italia, Laga Persahabatan Antar Klub, Campionato Primavera dan Supercoppa Italiana. Cakupan siaran di United States tercantum di bawah ini.

Serie A
CBS Sports, Telemundo, fuboTV
Liga Champions UEFA
CBS Sports, Telemundo, TelevisaUnivision, DAZN USA, fuboTV
Coppa Italia
CBS Sports, Telemundo
Supercoppa Italiana
CBS Sports, FuboTV, Telemundo

Pemain

SSC Napoli - Skuad

Penjaga Gawang

Nikita Contini

Italia

30 tahun · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Vanja Milinkovic-Savic

Serbia

29 tahun · 211.6 lb · 6 ft 7 in

Alex Meret

Italia

29 tahun · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Bek

Leonardo Spinazzola

Italia

33 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Giovanni Di Lorenzo

Italia

33 tahun · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Amir Rrahmani

Kosovo

32 tahun · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Mathias Olivera

Uruguay

28 tahun · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Luca Marianucci

Italia

22 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Rafa Marin
# 16 R. Marin

Spanyol

24 tahun · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Benoit Badiashile

Perancis

25 tahun · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Alessandro Buongiorno

Italia

27 tahun · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Sam Beukema

Belanda

27 tahun · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Gelandang

Francisco Barido
# 18 F. Barido

Argentina

18 tahun

Kevin De Bruyne

Belgia

35 tahun · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Costantino Favasuli

Italia

22 tahun · 5 ft 10 in

Antonio Vergara

Italia

23 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Billy Gilmour

Skotlandia

25 tahun · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Scott McTominay

Skotlandia

29 tahun · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Frank Anguissa

Kamerun

30 tahun · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stanislav Lobotka

Slovakia

31 tahun · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Penyerang

Noa Lang
# 70 N. Lang

Belanda

27 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Lorenzo Lucca
# 20 L. Lucca

Italia

26 tahun · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 7 in

Neres David

Brasil

29 tahun · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Rasmus Hojlund

Denmark

23 tahun · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Santos Alisson

Brasil

24 tahun · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Giovane
# 23 Giovane

Brasil

22 tahun · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Matteo Politano

Italia

33 tahun · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

SSC Napoli Player Statistics

NamaA
Penjaga Gawang
N. Contini
V. Milinkovic-Savic 180220000
A. Meret 450550000
Bek
L. Spinazzola 467651000
G. Di Lorenzo 630770110
A. Rrahmani 630770110
M. Olivera 171541000
L. Marianucci
R. Marin 531660010
B. Badiashile 190330010
A. Buongiorno
S. Beukema 63110000
Gelandang
F. Barido
K. De Bruyne 3897613100
C. Favasuli 62211100
A. Vergara 1303301110
B. Gilmour 2645411000
S. McTominay 265431000
F. Anguissa 238440000
S. Lobotka 5997701000
Penyerang
N. Lang 2555411000
L. Lucca 170743000
N. David 131431000
R. Hojlund 4607702000
S. Alisson 216431000
Giovane 72211100
M. Politano 3737611110

Transfer

SSC Napoli Transfers

NamaTanggalDariBiaya transfer
Transfer masuk
V. Milinkovic-Savic
30 Juni 2026
30 Juni 2026TorinoTransfer
B. Badiashile
21 Agustus 2026
21 Agustus 2026ChelseaDipinjamkan
R. Hojlund
30 Juni 2026
30 Juni 2026Manchester UtdTransfer
S. Alisson
30 Juni 2026
30 Juni 2026Sporting CPTransfer
G. Iaccarino
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026ArezzoKembali dari masa peminjaman
L. Hasa
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026CarrareseKembali dari masa peminjaman
L. Marianucci
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026TorinoKembali dari masa peminjaman
C. Saco
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026CasertanaKembali dari masa peminjaman
C. Favasuli
18 Agustus 2026
18 Agustus 2026CatanzaroDipinjamkan
C. Turi
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026AltamuraKembali dari masa peminjaman
E. Rao
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026BariKembali dari masa peminjaman
M. Esposito
02 Agustus 2026
02 Agustus 2026SorrentoTransfer
Transfer keluar
J. Juan
29 Agustus 2026
29 Agustus 2026VeneziaBebas transfer
P. Mazzocchi
30 Agustus 2026
30 Agustus 2026VeneziaDipinjamkan
C. Ngonge
27 Agustus 2026
27 Agustus 2026MonzaDipinjamkan
J. Cajuste
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026MalagaDipinjamkan
M. Folorunsho
27 Agustus 2026
27 Agustus 2026MonzaDipinjamkan
J. Lindstrom
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026SalzburgDipinjamkan
A. Cioffi
13 Agustus 2026
13 Agustus 2026LatinaTransfer
W. Cheddira
26 Agustus 2026
26 Agustus 2026AvellinoTransfer
C. Garofalo
31 Agustus 2026
31 Agustus 2026Dolomiti BellunesiDipinjamkan
V. Prisco
30 Agustus 2026
30 Agustus 2026BariDipinjamkan

Berita

SSC Napoli Berita

McTominay at the double as Napoli down Bodo/Glimt in seven-goal thriller

Anthony Tomas · 11 jam yang lalu

Napoli are off the mark in this season’s UEFA Champions League (UCL) after winning 4-3 at home to Bodo/Glimt, a result that leaves both sides on three points from three matches and ends the visitors’ four-match winning run in all competitions.

EXCLUSIVE: Diego Demme on RB Leipzig's rise, the Napoli Scudetto & life after football

Zachary Lowy · 2 hari lalu

It was November 1991, and Enzo Demme was trying to come up with a name for his newborn son. Whilst his German wife wanted to name him 'Fabio', Enzo, an Italian immigrant from Calabria, preferred 'Diego' after Diego Maradona. It didn’t matter that Maradona was currently serving a 15-month ban for testing positive for cocaine; he was still the hero who delivered Napoli’s first two league titles in 1986 and 1990.

Adams scores as Serie A strugglers Venezia earn hard-fought win against Napoli

Jason Pettigrove · 3 hari lalu

Venezia remain at the foot of the Serie A table but earned a hard-fought first win of the season, a 1-0 victory over Napoli at the Stadio Pier Luigi Penzo, who missed a great chance to move into the top four.

Mourino nets wonder goal as Villarreal make light work of Napoli

Matthew Rhodes · 1 weeks ago

Villarreal ended their seven-match losing streak in the UEFA Champions League (UCL) with a 3-1 victory over Napoli at the Estadio de la Ceramica.

Serie A strugglers Venezia sack head coach Giovanni Stroppa after winless start

Reuters · 1 weeks ago

Venezia have sacked head ⁠coach Giovanni Stroppa, the Serie A club ‌said on Tuesday, with the ‌side rooted to ‌the bottom of the ‌standings on zero points ‌after six straight defeats.

Enjoying his best form in years, De Bruyne is out to get European redemption for Napoli

Antonio Moschell · 1 weeks ago

After being held back by a serious muscle injury last year, Kevin De Bruyne has rediscovered his former brilliance over the past month, both for Belgium and Napoli.

De Bruyne and Lang on scoresheet as Napoli cruise past Frosinone

Sunil Midda · 1 weeks ago

Napoli made it three wins out of six games in Serie A after two first-half goals helped the Partenopei to a 3-0 win against Frosinone, making it seven games unbeaten in head-to-head meetings in the Italian top-flight (W6, D1).

Sekitas SSC Napoli

Didirikan  1904 / 1926 / 20
Stadion  Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
Kapasitas  60,240
Pelatih  Massimiliano Allegri

Società Sportiva Calcio Napoli, yang lebih dikenal sebagai Napoli, adalah klub sepak bola profesional Italia yang berbasis di Naples (Napoli). Klub ini, yang dijuluki "Gli Azzurri" atau "I Partenopei" oleh para penggemarnya, didirikan pada tahun 1926 dengan nama Associazione Calcio Napoli sebelum berganti nama menjadi Società Sportiva Calcio Napoli pada tahun 1964. Napoli memainkan semua pertandingan kandangnya di Stadio Diego Armando Maradona, yang awalnya dikenal sebagai Stadio San Paolo sebelum diganti namanya untuk menghormati Maradona pada tahun 2020. Stadio Diego Armando Maradona dibuka pada tahun 1959 dan memiliki kapasitas sekitar 60.240 penonton dalam format saat ini.

Meskipun Napoli tidak menikmati tingkat kesuksesan yang sama dengan tim-tim lain di Italia, seperti AC Milan, Juventus, dan Inter, klub ini tetap memenangkan beberapa gelar, baik di tingkat domestik maupun internasional. Tahun-tahun paling sukses bagi Napoli adalah akhir 1980-an, ketika, berkat kehadiran Maradona, Napoli memenangkan dua Scudetti serta Piala UEFA. Tim ini kemudian mengalami masa penurunan selama 1990-an yang membuatnya terdegradasi ke Serie B dan kemudian Serie C karena masalah keuangan. Namun, Napoli berhasil promosi kembali ke Serie A pada pertengahan 2000-an dan sejak itu kembali muncul sebagai pesaing kuda hitam untuk Scudetto dan Coppa Italia selama dekade terakhir.

Napoli memiliki rivalitas dengan tim-tim Italia lainnya, terutama Roma, di mana mereka bersaing dalam Derby del Sole (Derby Matahari), serta Juventus karena ketegangan yang ada antara Italia Utara dan Selatan. Palermo, yang berbasis di Sisilia, adalah rival lainnya, dengan kedua tim bersaing dalam pertandingan yang disebut Derby delle Due Sicilie (Derby Dua Sisilia).

Tim ini telah memiliki beberapa pemilik sejak didirikan, tetapi saat ini dimiliki oleh pengusaha Aurelio De Laurentiis, yang mengakuisisi klub pada tahun 2004 melalui perusahaannya Filmauro setelah kebangkrutan dan degradasi ke Serie C.

Mendaftar Newsletter »

Email: Mengapa Bergabung?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV
Unduh Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk
iPhone dan Android
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk iOSAplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk Android