IKLAN
Tampilkan Skor
Diatur sesuai
Bahasa:
Prachuap

Prachuap FC

Thailand
Pertandingan
Pemain
Stats
Transfer
Tentang
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Prachuap FC directly. We publish Prachuap FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Prachuap FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Pemain

Prachuap FC - Skuad

Penjaga Gawang

Wattanachai Srathongjan

Thailand

35 tahun · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Soponwit Rakyart

Thailand

25 tahun · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Bek

Pittawat Jeenthai

Thailand

20 tahun

Airton Tirabassi

Brasil

35 tahun · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Jesper Nyholm
# 15 J. Nyholm

Filipina

33 tahun · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Oussama Thiangkham

Thailand

22 tahun

Phon-Ek Maneekorn

Thailand

23 tahun · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Jirapan Phasukihan

Thailand

33 tahun · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Vilar Bernardo

Brasil

28 tahun · 6 ft 3 in

Wanchat Choosong

Thailand

26 tahun · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gelandang

Rei Tachikawa

Jepang

28 tahun

Jittiphat Wasungnoen

Thailand

21 tahun

Kannarin Thawornsak

Thailand

29 tahun · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Saharat Kanyaroj

Thailand

32 tahun · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Prasit Jantum
# 70 P. Jantum

Thailand

31 tahun · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Penyerang

Tailson
# 21 Tailson

Brasil

27 tahun · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Chitsanuphong Phimpsang

Thailand

23 tahun · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Phanthamit Praphanth

Thailand

23 tahun · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Jehhanafee Mamah
# 48 J. Mamah

Thailand

20 tahun

Jeong-Hyeop Lee
# 9 J. Lee

Republik Korea

35 tahun · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Taua
# 10 Taua

Brasil

32 tahun · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Edgar Mendez
# 17 E. Mendez

Spanyol

36 tahun · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Andros Townsend

Inggris

35 tahun · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Prachuap FC Player Statistics

NamaA
Penjaga Gawang
W. Srathongjan 143716160000
S. Rakyart
Bek
P. Jeenthai
A. Tirabassi 118514140021
J. Nyholm 139516160020
O. Thiangkham 125752000
P. Maneekorn 5088711010
J. Phasukihan 135916160230
V. Bernardo 77011832010
W. Choosong 3451073020
Gelandang
R. Tachikawa
J. Wasungnoen
K. Thawornsak 101914131040
S. Kanyaroj 1054151322130
P. Jantum 3881082120
Penyerang
Tailson
C. Phimpsang 1276421000
P. Praphanth 303853210
J. Mamah 72330000
J. Lee 52810731200
Taua 824111012300
E. Mendez 972121116021
A. Townsend

Transfer

Prachuap FC Transfers

NamaTanggalDariBiaya transfer
Transfer masuk
A. Townsend
06 Agustus 2026
06 Agustus 2026KanchanaburiBebas transfer
Tailson
04 Agustus 2026
04 Agustus 2026Botev PlovdivBebas transfer
R. Tachikawa
04 Agustus 2026
04 Agustus 2026JamshedpurBebas transfer
Transfer keluar
D. Rodrigo
31 Januari 2026
31 Januari 2026Persik KediriBebas transfer
R. Habran
30 Desember 2025
30 Desember 2025Habran RomainBebas transfer
R. Songsangchan
01 September 2026
01 September 2026Police TeroBebas transfer
C. Veerachart
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026Pathum UnitedKembali dari masa peminjaman
A. Sorada
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026RatchaburiKembali dari masa peminjaman
A. Ugelvik
09 September 2026
09 September 2026BrattvagBebas transfer
L. Michel
29 Juni 2026
29 Juni 2026Michel LimaBebas transfer
I. Sanron
20 Juli 2026
20 Juli 2026Buriram-
S. Sanron
07 September 2026
07 September 2026Satun FCDipinjamkan

Sekitas Prachuap FC

Stadion  Sam Ao Stadium
Kapasitas  7,000
Pelatih  Sasom Pobprasert

Mendaftar Newsletter »

Email: Mengapa Bergabung?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV
Unduh Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk
iPhone dan Android
Aplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk iOSAplikasi Live Soccer TV untuk Android