ANUNCIO
Mostrar Resultados
Ordenar por:
Linguagem:
Jelgava

FK Jelgava

Letônia
Jogos
Jogadores
Estatísticas
Transferências
Sobre

Jogos

FK Jelgava - Jogos, Resultados, Streaming, Transmissões ao vivo, Placar ao vivo

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Jelgava directly. We publish FK Jelgava TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Jelgava matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Jogadores

FK Jelgava - Equipa

Guarda-Redes

D. Grigorjevs

Letônia

28 anos · 6 ft 2 in

V. Kurakins

Letônia

24 anos · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Defesas

V. Gabovs

Letônia

33 anos · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ingus Šlampe

Letônia

32 anos · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

W. John
# 22 W. John

Trinidad e Tobago

29 anos · 6 ft 4 in

Volodymyr Kirychuk

Ucrânia

24 anos · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Minkevičs

Letônia

21 anos · 6 ft 3 in

G. Štrauss

Letônia

24 anos

Médios

Boriss Bogdaškins

Letônia

31 anos · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

V. Soloveičiks

Letônia

21 anos · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Bogdans Samoilovs

Letônia

20 anos

J. Grīnbergs

Letônia

21 anos

Aleksejs Grjaznovs

Letônia

23 anos

A. Krušatins

Letônia

24 anos · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Atacantes

M. Kurtišs

Letônia

23 anos · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Korzāns

Letônia

23 anos

Yentl  De Baets

Bélgica

20 anos · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Estatísticas

FK Jelgava Player Statistics

NomeA
Guarda-Redes
D. Grigorjevs 5406600200000
V. Kurakins 180020200050100
Defesas
V. Gabovs 268431110200
I. Šlampe 186223203230800
W. John 810990100200
V. Kirychuk 63312130000
I. Minkevičs 218425241022300
G. Štrauss 180220030000
Médios
B. Bogdaškins 465761311001
V. Soloveičiks 451752230100
B. Samoilovs 222321110000
J. Grīnbergs 751981110200
A. Grjaznovs 411642322201
A. Krušatins 171121201512700
Atacantes
M. Kurtišs 1143181531240101
R. Korzāns 11292210124132500
Y. De Baets 18202030000

Transferências

FK Jelgava Transfers

NomeDataDePreço
Transferências - Saídas
Transferências - Saídas
D. Hvoinickis
14 janeiro 21
14 janeiro 21LiepājaFree
D. Semenov
01 janeiro 21
01 janeiro 21Oleksandria-

Sobre a FK Jelgava

Estádio  Zemgales Olimpiskā centra
Capacidade  2,560
Tecnico  O. Kubarev

Assinar Newsletter »

Email: Porque se deve inscrever?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
App Live Soccer TV
Faça o Download da Aplicação Live Soccer TV para
iPhone e Android
Aplicação Live Soccer TV para iOSAplicação Live Soccer TV para Android