REKLAMA
Prikaži rezultate
Sortiraj po:
Jezik:
Real Tomayapo

CD Real Tomayapo

Bolivija
Utakmice
Igrači
Statistika
Transfer
Info
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Real Tomayapo directly. We publish CD Real Tomayapo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Real Tomayapo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Igrači

CD Real Tomayapo - Odred

Golmani

Luis Cardenas

Bolivija

35 godina · 176.4 kg · 5 ft 10 in

Carlos Adorno
# 22 C. Adorno

Bolivija

25 godina · 185.2 kg · 5 ft 11 in

Defanzivci

Gino Barbieri

Argentina

27 godina

Daniel Torrez
# 39 D. Torrez

Bolivija

19 godina

Kevin Mamani
# 33 K. Mamani

Bolivija

21 godina

Vladimir Galvez
# 14 V. Galvez

Bolivija

20 godina · 147.7 kg · 5 ft 4 in

Celin Padilla

Bolivija

22 godina · 5 ft 8 in

Javier Guerra
# 15 J. Guerra

Bolivija

22 godina · 154.3 kg · 5 ft 10 in

Marvin Bejarano

Bolivija

38 godina · 154.3 kg · 5 ft 7 in

Robson
# 19 Robson

Brazil

34 godina · 154.3 kg · 5 ft 10 in

David Robles
# 24 D. Robles

Paragvaj

35 godina · 209.4 kg · 6 ft 0 in

Diego Wayar
# 28 D. Wayar

Bolivija

32 godina · 145.5 kg · 5 ft 6 in

Ricardo Suarez
# 32 R. Suarez

Bolivija

32 godina · 158.7 kg · 5 ft 6 in

Vezni igrači

Cristhian Arabe

Bolivija

34 godina · 138.9 kg · 5 ft 6 in

Victor Melgar

Bolivija

38 godina · 156.5 kg · 5 ft 7 in

Gabriel Barbery Gil Mario

Bolivija

24 godina

Mauricio Chajtur Molina

Bolivija

29 godina

Josue Castillo

Bolivija

22 godina

Jesus Senzano

Bolivija

20 godina

Bernardo Lorono
# 29 B. Lorono

Bolivija

20 godina · 130.1 kg · 5 ft 6 in

Yerson Espindola

Bolivija

19 godina

Sebastian Montenegro Lisandro

Argentina

23 godina · 138.9 kg · 5 ft 8 in

Alexis Ribera Castillo Juan

Bolivija

31 godina

Josue Mamani

Bolivija

26 godina

Ronald Cuellar Orti

Bolivija

29 godina · 134.5 kg · 5 ft 6 in

Napadači

Francisco Nouet
# 11 F. Nouet

Argentina

28 godina

Alejandro Cervantes

Bolivija

23 godina

Ramiro Eguez
# 18 R. Eguez

Bolivija

22 godina · 167.6 kg · 6 ft 1 in

Denilzon Ramallo

Bolivija

28 godina

Statistika

CD Real Tomayapo Player Statistics

ImeA
Golmani
L. Cardenas 630770000
C. Adorno
Defanzivci
G. Barbieri 70101000
D. Torrez
K. Mamani
V. Galvez 545761010
C. Padilla
J. Guerra 4627612020
M. Bejarano 88810100000
Robson 428761000
D. Robles 6307701000
D. Wayar 458651010
R. Suarez 612770020
Vezni igrači
C. Arabe 382651000
V. Melgar 13110000
G. Barbery Gil Mario
M. Chajtur Molina 259431020
J. Castillo 365550010
J. Senzano 179330020
B. Lorono
Y. Espindola
S. Montenegro Lisandro 303550010
A. Ribera Castillo Juan 258642001
J. Mamani 231440000
R. Cuellar Orti 416853000
Napadači
F. Nouet 79220000
A. Cervantes 18101000
R. Eguez 4978713000
D. Ramallo 519651150

Transfer

CD Real Tomayapo Transfers

ImeDatumFormaNadoknada
Transfer U
V. Melgar
03 јул 2026
03 јул 2026Real OruroSlobodan igrač
L. Cardenas
03 јул 2026
03 јул 2026Oriente PetroleroSlobodan igrač
D. Robles
03 јул 2026
03 јул 2026GuabiraSlobodan igrač
G. Barbieri
15 јул 2026
15 јул 2026AlmagroTransfer
S. Montenegro Lisandro
16 јул 2026
16 јул 2026Chacarita JuniorsSlobodan igrač
J. Guerra
08 јул 2026
08 јул 2026Nacional PotosiSlobodan igrač
C. Padilla
17 август 2026
17 август 2026Oriente PetroleroSlobodan igrač
J. Senzano
14 јул 2026
14 јул 2026BolivarPozajmica
A. Cervantes
14 јул 2026
14 јул 2026Real PotosiSlobodan igrač
F. Nouet
16 јул 2026
16 јул 2026Atl. RafaelaSlobodan igrač
Transfer Iz
R. Montero
18 фебруар 2026
18 фебруар 2026IndependienteSlobodan igrač
L. Corulo
29 јун 2026
29 јун 2026Real OruroSlobodan igrač
F. Aguilar
20 јануар 2026
20 јануар 2026GV San JoseSlobodan igrač
M. Perez Valdez Danny
01 март 2026
01 март 2026Gnistan-
A. Verdugo
29 јун 2026
29 јун 2026San Martin MendozaSlobodan igrač
R. Mendez
27 јануар 2026
27 јануар 2026Real OruroSlobodan igrač
S. Cuiza
17 август 2026
17 август 2026KryvbasPozajmica
S. Sandoval
18 фебруар 2026
18 фебруар 2026Sandoval SamuelSlobodan igrač
Gonzalo Rehak
16 јул 2026
16 јул 2026Rehak GonzaloSlobodan igrač
J. Montano Hilton
15 август 2026
15 август 2026IndependienteSlobodan igrač
G. Vaca
17 јануар 2026
17 јануар 2026GV San JoseTransfer
L. Gutierrez Mojica
19 август 2026
19 август 2026San Juan FCSlobodan igrač
J. Scolari
29 јун 2026
29 јун 2026Sol de Mayo-
J. Arguello
29 јун 2026
29 јун 2026BolusporSlobodan igrač

O CD Real Tomayapo

Osnovan  1999
Stadion  Estadio IV Centenario
Kapacitet  15,000
Trener  Jorge Alfonso

Prijava na Novosti »

Email: Zašto se prijaviti?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV aplikacija
Skinite Live Soccer TV aplikaciju za
iPhone i Android
Live Soccer TV Aplikacija za iOSLive Soccer TV Aplikacija za Android